Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Coates (Stevensville, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-S |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) |
Yukun Wang (-----) Aaron Yeh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alan Arocho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ryan Rhoades (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
William Page (-----) |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) kerwin chong (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Henry Fuchs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) Colt Tegtmeier (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Will Pass (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | S |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Pierce Arangua (-----) Brendan Bentley (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | S |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Peter Renucci (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Riley Wilton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
AJ Antonelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Matthew Jewison (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Nolan Sherwood (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Sean O'Keefe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nav Dalmia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Gorelik (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jonah Gilmore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-F |
Ethan Radke (4.50) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-S |
Zal Chinoy (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Eli Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Sagar Kamaraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cameron Rafinski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Stephen Smoker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Holden Price (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
AJ Antonelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
William Page (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jaxon Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin VanSumeren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | C-F |
Matthew McGee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | C-S |
Charlie Dobben (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | C-Q |
jadon engle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | 16 |
Aidan Williams (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Ptaszek (-----) | 8-3 |
Yukun Wang (-----) Aaron Yeh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Arocho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Page (-----) | 8-1 |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) kerwin chong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brennan Bull (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) Colt Tegtmeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Will Pass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Okonski (-----) | 8-5 |
Pierce Arangua (-----) Brendan Bentley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Okonski (-----) | 8-1 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) Peter Renucci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Wilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
AJ Antonelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Jewison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Sherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean O'Keefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nav Dalmia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Gorelik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Jonah Gilmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Radke (4.50) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Zal Chinoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sagar Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Rafinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephen Smoker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Holden Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND BOYS SPRING OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
AJ Antonelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaxon Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin VanSumeren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew McGee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Charlie Dobben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
jadon engle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap