Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Rafinski (Granger, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NAC NOVEMBER OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NAC NOVEMBER OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Knollwood Junior Open | C-F |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Knollwood Junior Open | Q |
Holden Price (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-Q |
Brendan Bentley (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-R1 |
Preston James Brader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | 16 |
Brendan Bentley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Ethan Radke (4.50) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Patrick Smoker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Billy Burress (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
AJ Antonelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cameron Coates (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q |
Riley Worland (4.29) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Holden Price (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Matthew Jewison (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Benjamin VanSumeren (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
William Page (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Evan Roth (3.93) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ian Gerber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Austin Hostetler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Joshua Jakacki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Siddharth Das (-----) |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
AJ Antonelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
daniel okonski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 6, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Christopher Maltby (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 6, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Eric Firstenberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
NAC NOVEMBER OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC NOVEMBER OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open | ||
07/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Holden Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Brendan Bentley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Preston James Brader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brendan Bentley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Radke (4.50) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/28/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Smoker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Billy Burress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
AJ Antonelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riley Worland (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN, Midwest Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Holden Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Jewison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin VanSumeren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Evan Roth (3.93) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Hostetler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Jakacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Siddharth Das (-----) | 8-3 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
AJ Antonelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
daniel okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 6, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/25/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 6, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eric Firstenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap