Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Camryn Moortgat (MCKINNEY, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R2 | Adrienne Vesely | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | Callie Creath | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 | Chrissy Fuller | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 32 | Alana Larcombe | L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 32 | Raillane Kamdem | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | PAOLA BOU | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Madison Shea |
PAOLA BOU Julieanne Bou |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Tiffany Hollebeck | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Madison Shea |
Amanda Sharng Anna Wakita |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Svaksha Iyengar | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Madison Shea |
Alexa Pollock Sophie Vlietstra |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/07/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | F | Katelyn Thomas |
Brittany Newton Tori Simmons |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
09/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | C-S | NAYANA MENON | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | S | Katelyn Thomas | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | S | Katelyn Thomas |
Stephanie Bartusov Emma Pieroni |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/06/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Katelyn Thomas |
Pravina Ravichandran Amanda Sharng |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Adison Ford | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Adison Ford |
Emily Kim Anna Oberg |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Rylee Braeden | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Adison Ford |
Hannah Harrod Alexandria Mjos |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Haarika Somarouthu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Sofia Guerra | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | S | BRITTANY BENNETT | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Meredith Jackson | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Hannah Sutton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Elisa Kendall | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | F | Madison Cleff | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | S | Adison Ford | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | S | Madison Ballow |
Adison Ford Anne Gilliam |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | Q | Megan Poe | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16d |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | Q | Madison Ballow |
Shreyamohan Battu Jessica Limjuco |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | 16 | Shreyamohan Battu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD | Samantha Gillas | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Jessica Aragon |
Madison Ballow Kristina Yu |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Kristin Kerrigan | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Jessica Aragon |
Esther Bowers Mary Cardone |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Jessica Aragon |
Emily Bian Meredith Jackson |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Sarina Chhabra | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Jessica Aragon |
Justus Aarhus Hannah Rey |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Mary Cardone | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Logan Lett | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jacob Schoenherr |
Adrian Benitez Cindy Garza |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Diya Menon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Jasmine Filut | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jacob Schoenherr |
Tyler Cannon Haylee Cannon |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jacob Schoenherr |
Melissa Ponder Gus Wilson |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jacob Schoenherr |
Dee Dee Le Thanh Tran |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-QQ | Tiffany Theophil | L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 | Madison Shea | W | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Ellie Gamble | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Tatum Burger |
Amber Del Rosario Sophie Henderson |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Skylar Schossberger | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 | Mariela Hollines | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | F | Cassidy Binder | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Sydnie Binder | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | C-F | Jamie Rice |
Naomi Alseth Nat Newton |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Jamie Rice |
Sydnie Binder Cassidy Binder |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | Nat Newton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 | Caroline Kawula | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q | Sarra Yekta | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 | monika ryan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Tiffany Theophil | L | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 | Payton Burk | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 | Rachel Lee |
Amber Shen Casey Zhong |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | S | Rachel Lee |
Audrey Boch-Collins Sophie Henderson |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q | Sophie Henderson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 | Chloe Brandt | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | RR | Kayla Hurst | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | RR | Ella Samer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | RR | Devon Austin-Canning | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-QQ | Tiffany Theophil | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 | Sophie Henderson | W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q | Zoe Lier | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 | Maleeha Chowdhury | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Samantha Smith | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Savannah Frank | W | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Natalie Munson |
Brenda Aguilar Sedona Gallagher |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
01/17/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Natalie Munson |
Natalie Hagan Maeve Kearney |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adrienne Vesely | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Callie Creath | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chrissy Fuller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alana Larcombe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raillane Kamdem | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/14/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | PAOLA BOU | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/14/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Shea | Def |
PAOLA BOU Julieanne Bou |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tiffany Hollebeck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Shea | 8-3 |
Amanda Sharng Anna Wakita |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Svaksha Iyengar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Shea | 8-1 |
Alexa Pollock Sophie Vlietstra |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/07/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katelyn Thomas | 9-7 |
Brittany Newton Tori Simmons |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/07/2014 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
NAYANA MENON | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/06/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katelyn Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/06/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katelyn Thomas | 8-3 |
Stephanie Bartusov Emma Pieroni |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Champ/Super Fall Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katelyn Thomas | 8-1 |
Pravina Ravichandran Amanda Sharng |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Adison Ford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adison Ford | 8-4 |
Emily Kim Anna Oberg |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rylee Braeden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adison Ford | 8-5 |
Hannah Harrod Alexandria Mjos |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Haarika Somarouthu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/11/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sofia Guerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
BRITTANY BENNETT | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Meredith Jackson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Sutton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elisa Kendall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/03/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Cleff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/03/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adison Ford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/03/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Ballow | 8-4 |
Adison Ford Anne Gilliam |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Megan Poe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Ballow | 8-1 |
Shreyamohan Battu Jessica Limjuco |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyamohan Battu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/21/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Gillas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Aragon | 8-3 |
Madison Ballow Kristina Yu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kristin Kerrigan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Aragon | 8-2 |
Esther Bowers Mary Cardone |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Aragon | 8-6 |
Emily Bian Meredith Jackson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarina Chhabra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Aragon | 8-1 |
Justus Aarhus Hannah Rey |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mary Cardone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/13/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Lett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/13/2014 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Jacob Schoenherr | Def |
Adrian Benitez Cindy Garza |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diya Menon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jasmine Filut | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/12/2014 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Jacob Schoenherr | Def |
Tyler Cannon Haylee Cannon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/12/2014 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Jacob Schoenherr | 8-3 |
Melissa Ponder Gus Wilson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS SUMMER OPEN and PRIZE MONEY DOUBLES: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs & Supers (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/12/2014 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Jacob Schoenherr | Def |
Dee Dee Le Thanh Tran |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Tiffany Theophil | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-1 |
Madison Shea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ellie Gamble | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tatum Burger | 8-5 |
Amber Del Rosario Sophie Henderson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Skylar Schossberger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mariela Hollines | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cassidy Binder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydnie Binder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jamie Rice | 6-1 6-1 |
Naomi Alseth Nat Newton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jamie Rice | 7-5 6-3 |
Sydnie Binder Cassidy Binder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nat Newton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/21/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Caroline Kawula | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/20/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarra Yekta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
monika ryan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Tiffany Theophil | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Payton Burk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rachel Lee | 8-2 |
Amber Shen Casey Zhong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/29/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rachel Lee | 8-2 |
Audrey Boch-Collins Sophie Henderson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Henderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chloe Brandt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | ||
01/26/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kayla Hurst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | ||
01/25/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Samer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | ||
01/25/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devon Austin-Canning | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tiffany Theophil | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Sophie Henderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Lier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maleeha Chowdhury | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samantha Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Savannah Frank | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Munson | 8-4 |
Brenda Aguilar Sedona Gallagher |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Munson | 8-5 |
Natalie Hagan Maeve Kearney |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap