Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Capri Butera (Carnegie, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | F |
Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | S |
Mya Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | Q |
Eva Amourgis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | C-Q |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | C-QQ |
Evelyn Isaacs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | C-16 |
Sophia Krueger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | 16 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | 32 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Open Level 4 Aug 20th-22nd @ Greensburg RC | C-Q |
Lexi Henson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Open Level 4 Aug 20th-22nd @ Greensburg RC | 16 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
North Canton Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | F |
Ashley Helle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
North Canton Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | S |
Maren Evanto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | S |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | C-S |
Blakely Workinger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | Q |
Katelyn bussard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s/14s/16s/18s Level 6 June 19th-20th @ Washington & Jefferson College | F |
Vittoria Emerich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s/14s/16s/18s Level 6 June 19th-20th @ Washington & Jefferson College | S |
Skylar Matz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | F |
Ava Kamensky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | S |
Katelyn bussard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Closed Level 4 April 23rd-25th @ HPTA Riverside | C-16 |
Kimberly Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Closed Level 4 April 23rd-25th @ HPTA Riverside | 32 |
Gwyneth Fedus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Chagrin Valley Girls Spring Open | S |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Chagrin Valley Girls Spring Open | Q |
Anna Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12-18 @ Summit Tennis Academy | R1 |
Madison Uzar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12-18 @ Summit Tennis Academy | R7 |
Audrey Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open March 20th/21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 16 |
Siyona Das (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open March 20th/21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 13-16 |
Maya Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
March Level 6 | S |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
March Level 6 | Q |
Ava Kamensky (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21 @ Oxford Athletic Club | 5-8 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21 @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Cara Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21 @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Chanel Brun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | S |
Harlow Pieramici (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships | Q |
Anna Mrkonja (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Dasha Hollomon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Elva Vibhute (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | F |
Gabrielle Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | S |
Grace Finefrock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | Q |
Isabel Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Sadie Pilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Paige Schlageter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Melanie Statsevych (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | C-S |
Taylor Kayse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | 16 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | C-R1 |
Jacie Wilson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lakevue Junior Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Anna Mrkonja (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lakevue Junior Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Cassandra Lapina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lakevue Junior Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Caroline Prisk (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati NOVEMBER Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Isha Manchala (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati NOVEMBER Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Emily Burkhardt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati NOVEMBER Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Maia Currin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | F |
Ameya Bole (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | S |
Melanie Statsevych (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | Q |
Sophia Van der Oord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (Level 8) | RR |
Mia Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (Level 8) | RR |
addison mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC August Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | S |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC August Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | Q |
Madalyn Arrow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC August Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | 16 |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B&G - 10's @ LAKEVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB - Level 8 | S |
Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B&G - 10's @ LAKEVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB - Level 8 | Q |
Alyssa Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B&G - 10's @ LAKEVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB - Level 8 | NE-F |
Madalyn Arrow (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Green Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | RR |
Melody Makey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (Level 8) | RR |
Carly Weber (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (Level 8) | RR |
Alyssa Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
10/23/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
10/23/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Amourgis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | ||
10/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evelyn Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Krueger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 12 | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Open Level 4 Aug 20th-22nd @ Greensburg RC | ||
08/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lexi Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Open Level 4 Aug 20th-22nd @ Greensburg RC | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Canton Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashley Helle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Canton Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maren Evanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
06/25/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
06/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Blakely Workinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
06/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katelyn bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s/14s/16s/18s Level 6 June 19th-20th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vittoria Emerich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s/14s/16s/18s Level 6 June 19th-20th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Skylar Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ava Kamensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Spring Junior Open | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katelyn bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Closed Level 4 April 23rd-25th @ HPTA Riverside | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kimberly Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Closed Level 4 April 23rd-25th @ HPTA Riverside | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gwyneth Fedus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chagrin Valley Girls Spring Open | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chagrin Valley Girls Spring Open | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 @ Summit Tennis Academy | ||
03/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Madison Uzar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 @ Summit Tennis Academy | ||
03/27/2021 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Audrey Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open March 20th/21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Siyona Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open March 20th/21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
03/20/2021 | 13-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maya Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Kamensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21 @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21 @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cara Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21 @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Chanel Brun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Harlow Pieramici (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anna Mrkonja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dasha Hollomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elva Vibhute (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 6 Open @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielle Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grace Finefrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabel Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sadie Pilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paige Schlageter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Melanie Statsevych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Taylor Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jacie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakevue Junior Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anna Mrkonja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakevue Junior Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cassandra Lapina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakevue Junior Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Prisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati NOVEMBER Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Isha Manchala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati NOVEMBER Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emily Burkhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati NOVEMBER Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-2 | Maia Currin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ameya Bole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Melanie Statsevych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Van der Oord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (Level 8) | ||
09/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (Level 8) | ||
09/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | addison mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC August Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC August Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madalyn Arrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC August Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B&G - 10's @ LAKEVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB - Level 8 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Rya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B&G - 10's @ LAKEVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB - Level 8 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alyssa Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B&G - 10's @ LAKEVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB - Level 8 | ||
08/15/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Madalyn Arrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Melody Makey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (Level 8) | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Carly Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open B & G - 10's @ Lakevue Athletic Club (Level 8) | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alyssa Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap