Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carlos Silvestre (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
Alden Russell (-----) RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-F |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-S |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
Avery Isaac (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Ben Moore (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
Alex Lloyd (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) William Dean (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
matthew cardoso (-----) Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 32 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 3RD |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | Q |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | Q |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
sasha colleu (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 16 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | S |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 32 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 16 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | F |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | S |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | Q |
William Freshwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-Q |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 16 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | S |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 3RD |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 16 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) Tomas Velez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 3RD |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | F |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | S |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
W | 4-5 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
JUHNHOU SEE (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Rafael Castillo (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | C-R2 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 16 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | C-F |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | C-S |
Alberto Badra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | 16 |
Michael Evelyn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | C-R1 |
Kenny Delisi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Rolando Torrellas (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 16 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 32 |
Bryce Wathen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Alden Russell (-----) RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Avery Isaac (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Ben Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) William Dean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
matthew cardoso (-----) Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/13/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 8-7 |
sasha colleu (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 8-5 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/26/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Baez (-----) | Def |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) Tomas Velez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Baez (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 3-3 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
JUHNHOU SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Rafael Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alberto Badra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Evelyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenny Delisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-0 |
Rolando Torrellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryce Wathen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap