Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carmen Merkel (New Albany, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | C-Q |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | C-16Q |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Makayla Whalen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32Q |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 |
Ella Franz (-----) |
Katie Dollens (-----) Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Ella Franz (-----) |
Peyton Oda (-----) Sonal Matta (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Romika shokohi (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Ella Franz (-----) |
Mia Thomann (-----) Chase Metcalf (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | C-F |
Lydia Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | C-S |
Ellen Zureick (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | C-Q |
Grace Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | Q |
Danielle Schoenly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | 16 |
Rashi Loni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16Q |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32 |
Emilee Pak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 64 |
Julia Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) |
Sophie Herrman (-----) Norah Balthazor (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | F |
Natalia Leroy (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | S |
Indi Patel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | Q |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Naples Junior Open | F |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Naples Junior Open | S |
Myah Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Naples Junior Open | Q |
Ryann Ashby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC March Level 6 | C-F |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC March Level 6 | C-S |
Elena Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC March Level 6 | C-QQ |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC March Level 6 | 16 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | F |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | S |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Elena Salazar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | C-16Q |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | C-32 |
Lizzie Frekko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | C-32Q |
Hanley Riner (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | 64 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Elena Salazar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC January Level 6 | 16 |
Anna Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | NO-F |
Megan Basil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | NO-S |
Hanley Riner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | Q |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | 16 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | S |
Aleksandra Caricic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | Q |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-S |
Thea Latak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-Q |
Erika Brough (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Serina Abriola (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-R3 |
Amanda Aponte (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Morocco Hitt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | F |
Mell Cohen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | S |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | Q |
Jasminsoye Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Olivia Gidlow (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Gaby Gryzenia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | F |
Ava Lyon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | S |
Yinett Del Leon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Makayla Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-0 | Jenna Stevens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ella Franz (-----) | 8-1 |
Katie Dollens (-----) Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Franz (-----) | 8-2 |
Peyton Oda (-----) Sonal Matta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Romika shokohi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Franz (-----) | 8-4 |
Mia Thomann (-----) Chase Metcalf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lydia Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Grace Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Danielle Schoenly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rashi Loni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emilee Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) Norah Balthazor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/02/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Natalia Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Open | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Open | ||
04/10/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Myah Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Open | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryann Ashby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Elena Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/28/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Elena Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lizzie Frekko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Hanley Riner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elena Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | ||
11/29/2020 | NO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Megan Basil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | ||
11/29/2020 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Hanley Riner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Thanksgiving G14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 270 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aleksandra Caricic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thea Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erika Brough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Serina Abriola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Boca Delray Classic Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amanda Aponte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Morocco Hitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mell Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jasminsoye Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Olivia Gidlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gaby Gryzenia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Lyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yinett Del Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap