Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Blake (New Braunfels, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SE-16 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Aria Qalbani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Heidi Bergin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Olivia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Alana Berry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Emilia DeHoyos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Laxmisupriya Vemuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kaajal Kella (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | P3-F |
Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 |
Sophia Lota (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 |
Hendrix Tran (-----) |
Blake Boskoff (-----) Sophia Lota (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Mei Hanada (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 |
Dillon Nye (-----) |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Heidi Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) |
Emma Graves (-----) Lily Graves (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) Olivia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) Karthika Menamparampil (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Emma Graves (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
Ria Gaitonde (-----) Grace Yun (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Dani Grant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Presley Horowitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Elizabeth Smirnova (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
Sidney Nagel (-----) Ananya Ankem (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) Maggie Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
Presley Horowitz (-----) Gracie Ashy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Victoria Torres (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Camila Silva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Tinna Leekumjorn (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
Camila Silva (-----) Elysse Liban (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Dhanvi Vagal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Lailah Cowgill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Netra Uprale (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Ana Coimbra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) Elle Johannesen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
Macie Xu (-----) Sidney Nagel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
genevieve Allen (-----) Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Olivia Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Eliya Ward (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Sophia Preng (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Harlowe Lutz (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Shane Sallee (-----) |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Shane Sallee (-----) |
Sabrina Laguna (-----) Akshaya Behara (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Shane Sallee (-----) |
Sasha Monroe (-----) DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Akshaya Behara (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
genevieve Allen (-----) |
Arabella Thibodeaux (-----) Wyleigh Hughes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Sofia Cannon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
genevieve Allen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
genevieve Allen (-----) |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
genevieve Allen (-----) |
Miyue Tao (-----) Elaina Jia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Arabella Thibodeaux (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Arlette Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Estefania Katalina Scanlon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Cataleya Brown (-----) |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Neeha Alavalapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Cataleya Brown (-----) |
Arlette Gonzalez (-----) Maria Carolina De Leon (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Grace Yun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Shane Sallee (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Sofia Cannon (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Camila Silva (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Sasha Monroe (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SE-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aria Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Heidi Bergin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Olivia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alana Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emilia DeHoyos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Laxmisupriya Vemuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kaajal Kella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sophia Lota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Hendrix Tran (-----) | 6-2 |
Blake Boskoff (-----) Sophia Lota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 6-2 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Mei Hanada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dillon Nye (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Heidi Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Regina Zarco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Graves (-----) Lily Graves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) | 6-3 |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) Olivia Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) | 6-1 |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) Karthika Menamparampil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emma Graves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sidney Nagel (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sidney Nagel (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Ria Gaitonde (-----) Grace Yun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dani Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Smirnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elysse Liban (-----) | 6-3 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) Ananya Ankem (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elysse Liban (-----) | 6-1 |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) Maggie Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elysse Liban (-----) | 6-4 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) Gracie Ashy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Victoria Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/06/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Camila Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tinna Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Camila Silva (-----) Elysse Liban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dhanvi Vagal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lailah Cowgill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Netra Uprale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Izabel Rather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ana Coimbra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | 6-0 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) Elle Johannesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | 6-2 |
Macie Xu (-----) Sidney Nagel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | 7-6 |
genevieve Allen (-----) Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Olivia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 8-0 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 9-7 |
Eliya Ward (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Preng (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Harlowe Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shane Sallee (-----) | 6-3 |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Shane Sallee (-----) | 6-4 |
Sabrina Laguna (-----) Akshaya Behara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Shane Sallee (-----) | 6-0 |
Sasha Monroe (-----) DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Akshaya Behara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
genevieve Allen (-----) | Def |
Arabella Thibodeaux (-----) Wyleigh Hughes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Cannon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
genevieve Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
genevieve Allen (-----) | 6-0 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
genevieve Allen (-----) | 6-4 |
Miyue Tao (-----) Elaina Jia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arabella Thibodeaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arlette Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Estefania Katalina Scanlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Cataleya Brown (-----) | 6-4 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Neeha Alavalapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Cataleya Brown (-----) | 6-3 |
Arlette Gonzalez (-----) Maria Carolina De Leon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Shane Sallee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Sofia Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Camila Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sasha Monroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap