Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Colt (Milford, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | Q |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | 16 |
Clara Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | C-F |
Lauren Sielinski (-----) |
Charvi Thumati (-----) Meghan Haddow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | C-S |
Lauren Sielinski (-----) |
Audrey Smucker (-----) Ella Becker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | C-Q |
Lauren Sielinski (-----) |
Alyssa Baburek (-----) Jordyn Foukes (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | 16 |
Lauren Sielinski (-----) |
Katherine Harms (-----) Amelia Taylor (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | S |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | Q |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | 16 |
Ava Clogg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | C-S |
Aryasai Radhakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | C-Q |
Mimi Mager (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | 16 |
Carly Burkel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | C-QQ |
Anya Nix (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-S |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Karolina Illyashevych (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | 16 |
Noa Goldstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open | C-Q |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open | 16 |
Alison Doka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | S |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | C-S |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | S |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q |
Varsha Penumalee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clara Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | ||
07/24/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Sielinski (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Charvi Thumati (-----) Meghan Haddow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | ||
07/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Sielinski (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Smucker (-----) Ella Becker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | ||
07/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Sielinski (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Alyssa Baburek (-----) Jordyn Foukes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic Doubles Only | ||
07/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Sielinski (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Katherine Harms (-----) Amelia Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Gurne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Clogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aryasai Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mimi Mager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carly Burkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anya Nix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karolina Illyashevych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noa Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open | ||
01/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Girls Winter Open | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alison Doka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | ||
02/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leah Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Varsha Penumalee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap