Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Hergan (Guilford, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Kallie Kagan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Anastasia Jacques (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Sarah Hage (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Shelly Sirisavath (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Emmeline Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | R3 |
Rayka Kogut (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | R1 |
Alexie Gipson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Madison Racquet Club: Boy's & Girl's Doubles - 12's, 16's (Draw Format) | S |
Kallie Kagan (-----) |
Megan Bache (-----) Delaney Belcourt (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Madison Racquet Club: Boy's & Girl's Doubles - 12's, 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Kallie Kagan (-----) |
Veronica Zuniga (-----) Mia Hardy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Madison Racquet Club: Boy's & Girl's Doubles - 12's, 16's (Draw Format) | F |
Kallie Kagan (-----) |
Ainsley Birmingham (-----) Camryn Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | S |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Camryn Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Skylar Powers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Sophie Dove (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Yael Everett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Alexis Mucha (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG16 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Asahi Goods (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG16 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Yael Everett (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG16 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Ines Xhayet (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Jenna Kornbluth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Leah Bievenour (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kallie Kagan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anastasia Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sarah Hage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Shelly Sirisavath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emmeline Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rayka Kogut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexie Gipson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boy's & Girl's Doubles - 12's, 16's (Draw Format) | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kallie Kagan (-----) | 8-5 |
Megan Bache (-----) Delaney Belcourt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boy's & Girl's Doubles - 12's, 16's (Draw Format) | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kallie Kagan (-----) | 8-0 |
Veronica Zuniga (-----) Mia Hardy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boy's & Girl's Doubles - 12's, 16's (Draw Format) | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kallie Kagan (-----) | 8-2 |
Ainsley Birmingham (-----) Camryn Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Piper Remillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Camryn Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Skylar Powers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Dove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Yael Everett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexis Mucha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Asahi Goods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Yael Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ines Xhayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jenna Kornbluth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Leah Bievenour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap