Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Jones (North Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | F |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
Sophia Miller (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | S |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Lily Graham (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-S |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-Q |
Grace Delello (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
McAllister Morrow (-----) Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Myla Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | 3RD |
Kendl Klinge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | S |
Grace Delello (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | F |
Ali Tisdale (-----) |
Lauren Longmire (-----) Kendl Klinge (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | S |
Ali Tisdale (-----) |
Lily Kate Coleman (-----) Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | Q |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | W-F |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | W-S |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | W-Q |
Maddie Larsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | 16 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Autumn Xu (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Anna Du (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Natalie Visic (-----) |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Natalie Visic (-----) |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F |
Tereza Mojs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
Tereza Mojs (-----) My-Linh Holmes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Kirsten Norris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Elizabeth Russell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Tejasvi Lakshmi Uppu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 |
Thompson Maner (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 |
Anna Du (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Victoria Mann (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Thompson Maner (-----) |
lucas wrigley (-----) Ellie Hogue (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Elise Nunn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Elise Nunn (-----) Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | F |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Emma Huggins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Lucy Graci (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | F |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | S |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | Q |
Brenna Townley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Miller (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | 8-4 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | 8-6 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Lily Graham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Delello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | 8-2 |
McAllister Morrow (-----) Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Myla Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kendl Klinge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grace Delello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ali Tisdale (-----) | 8-4 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) Kendl Klinge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ali Tisdale (-----) | 8-1 |
Lily Kate Coleman (-----) Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kathryn Elberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/04/2024 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/04/2024 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maddie Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jensen Diianni (-----) | 6-1 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 7-6 |
Autumn Xu (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 7-6 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Visic (-----) | 6-1 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Visic (-----) | 6-2 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tereza Mojs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Shepard (-----) | 8-3 |
Tereza Mojs (-----) My-Linh Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kirsten Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Shepard (-----) | 8-1 |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Tejasvi Lakshmi Uppu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner (-----) | 6-1 |
Colby Berson (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaelyn Le (-----) | 7-6 |
Victoria Mann (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | 6-3 | Mikayla Person (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner (-----) | 6-3 |
lucas wrigley (-----) Ellie Hogue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elise Nunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaelyn Le (-----) | 8-4 |
Elise Nunn (-----) Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Huggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucy Graci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brenna Townley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap