Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Ober (Fishers, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Fall Open - BG14S, 18S | S |
Abigail Cruser (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Fall Open - BG14S, 18S | Q |
Lizzy McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | S |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Hallie Reeves (-----) Elyse Nelson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | Q |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Leah Palkon (-----) Paola Almeda (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | 16 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | 32 |
Madelyn Dell (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | S |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Meredith Ober (-----) Madelyn Barron (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-S |
Nyah Mathis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-Q |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | Q |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Grace Baumgartner (-----) Lucy Gregory (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | C-16 |
Lucy Gregory (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | 16 |
Hanan Awale (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | 32 |
Brianna Lalley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Central Indiana District Championship G16s G18s | C-16Q |
Nora perkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Central Indiana District Championship G16s G18s | 32 |
Taylor Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | S |
Addi Kooi (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | Q |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | 16 |
Bella Gilliam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Sarah Coleman (-----) Rabaile Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Anna Kolb (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Meredith Ober (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Rabaile Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Hanan Awale (-----) |
Caroline Allen (-----) Isabella Ireland (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Allison Briggs (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
Laila Smith (-----) Samaya Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 |
Divya Pillutla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Divya Pillutla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 |
Abigail Bair-Bays (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
hannah schwab (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Molly Farkas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | F |
Taylor O'Neal (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | S |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | Q |
Madelyn Santner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Fall Open - BG14S, 18S | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Abigail Cruser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Fall Open - BG14S, 18S | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lizzy McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | 8-0 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) Elyse Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | 8-4 |
Leah Palkon (-----) Paola Almeda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Madelyn Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | 8-6 |
Meredith Ober (-----) Madelyn Barron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emma Beehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | 8-2 |
Grace Baumgartner (-----) Lucy Gregory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucy Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hanan Awale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brianna Lalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana District Championship G16s G18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nora perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana District Championship G16s G18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Addi Kooi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Junior Girls Open G12S - G18S | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bella Gilliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Coleman (-----) Rabaile Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Kolb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meredith Ober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS CLOSED - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rabaile Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hanan Awale (-----) | 8-2 |
Caroline Allen (-----) Isabella Ireland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | 8-3 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Allison Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Beehler (-----) | Def |
Laila Smith (-----) Samaya Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Divya Pillutla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Divya Pillutla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Bair-Bays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
hannah schwab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Molly Farkas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Taylor O'Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Cathy Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Madelyn Santner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap