Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carson Fowler (Jonesboro, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | 3RD |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Edward Read (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | Q |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | 16 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Edward Read (-----) |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Maurya Kumpatla (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Edward Read (-----) |
Rome Foster (-----) Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | C-Q |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | F |
Edward Read (-----) |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | 16 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | C-QQ |
Rome Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | S |
Edward Read (-----) |
Rome Foster (-----) Zach Tancinco (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Fall Classic Jr. Open (AR Level 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Win Gibson (-----) |
William Killough (-----) isaiah bordador (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic Jr. Open (AR Level 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Robinson Wright (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic Jr. Open (AR Level 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-Q |
Michael Homsi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Win Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | Q |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | 16 |
isaiah bordador (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | S |
Edward Read (-----) |
Win Gibson (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | Q |
Edward Read (-----) |
Rome Foster (-----) Robinson Wright (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-F |
William Allen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-S |
Landen Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
William Allen (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
Timothy Miles (-----) Landen Patterson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | Q |
Lee Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | Q |
Spencer Holloway (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Brandon Cobb (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | Q |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
Brandon Cobb (-----) Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | 16 |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Win Gibson (-----) |
Mills Arnold (-----) Landen Patterson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Landen Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Win Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Win Gibson (-----) |
Lytle Moore (-----) Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Charles Fruge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Collin Rego (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
William Allen (-----) |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) Wesley McClure (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Edward Read (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Maurya Kumpatla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-3 |
Rome Foster (-----) Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Nordin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-6 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Rome Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/27/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-6 |
Rome Foster (-----) Zach Tancinco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Jr. Open (AR Level 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Win Gibson (-----) | Def |
William Killough (-----) isaiah bordador (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Jr. Open (AR Level 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Robinson Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Jr. Open (AR Level 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Homsi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Win Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
isaiah bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-2 |
Win Gibson (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-3 |
Rome Foster (-----) Robinson Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Landen Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mills Arnold (-----) | 8-3 |
William Allen (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mills Arnold (-----) | 8-5 |
Timothy Miles (-----) Landen Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mills Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lee Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Cobb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mills Arnold (-----) | 8-2 |
Brandon Cobb (-----) Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/08/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Win Gibson (-----) | 8-3 |
Mills Arnold (-----) Landen Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mills Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Landen Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Win Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Win Gibson (-----) | 8-4 |
Lytle Moore (-----) Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charles Fruge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Collin Rego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
William Allen (-----) | 8-0 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) Wesley McClure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap