Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carson Lujan (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-QQ |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 16 |
Nolan Dubay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 |
Bangalie Turay (-----) |
Parker Graham (-----) Max Menard (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 |
Bangalie Turay (-----) |
Conner Copley (-----) Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Physician's & Barrister's Singles, Dbls & Mxd | R1 |
Jonathan Davidson (4.33) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2024 | Tournament MOPs |
Physician's & Barrister's Singles, Dbls & Mxd | R3 |
Sean Haney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Easter Circuit | 64 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
John Velier Spring Classic | C-S |
Connor Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
John Velier Spring Classic | Q |
Caden Larison (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 3RD |
Anthony Polis (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | NO-S |
Damon Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | C-Q |
Nathan Nigro (-----) |
Cooper Tobler (-----) Brenden Madrid (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Nathan Nigro (-----) |
Keaton Bryan (-----) Gavin Bishop (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Garrett Bishop (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Landon Kearns (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 3RD |
Ethan Mathews (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S |
Josh Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q |
Nathan Nigro (-----) |
Ryder Rees (-----) Davis Gunnell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q |
Antonio Perez (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | Q |
Kaden Sasaki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Ka Wai Mark Leung (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Stone Spiegel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Benjamin Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Daniel Shahryari (-----) |
Brady Coates (-----) Keaton Bryan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Daniel Shahryari (-----) |
Patrick Barnes (-----) Joel Covington (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Max Ashton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Mason Sagers (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-F |
Mateo Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | S |
Mateo Ruiz (-----) |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q |
Conner Copley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | P1-F |
Luke Ballard (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R1 |
Daniel Shahryari (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R2 |
Norman Colbert (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nolan Dubay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bangalie Turay (-----) | 8-2 |
Parker Graham (-----) Max Menard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bangalie Turay (-----) | 8-1 |
Conner Copley (-----) Samuel Pohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's Singles, Dbls & Mxd | ||
04/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Davidson (4.33) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's Singles, Dbls & Mxd | ||
04/22/2024 | R3 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Sean Haney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Velier Spring Classic | ||
03/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Velier Spring Classic | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Caden Larison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anthony Polis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Damon Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Nigro (-----) | 9-7 |
Cooper Tobler (-----) Brenden Madrid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Nigro (-----) | 8-3 |
Keaton Bryan (-----) Gavin Bishop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Garrett Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Landon Kearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josh Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Nigro (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryder Rees (-----) Davis Gunnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Antonio Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaden Sasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ka Wai Mark Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Stone Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Shahryari (-----) | 8-3 |
Brady Coates (-----) Keaton Bryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Shahryari (-----) | 9-8 |
Patrick Barnes (-----) Joel Covington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mason Sagers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mateo Ruiz (-----) | 8-1 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 | Luke Ballard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Daniel Shahryari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Norman Colbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap