Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Gannett (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | 3RD |
Colt Herbert (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | S |
Ransom Conway (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | Q |
Leo Wall (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | 16 |
Andrew Caminos (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Holiday Jr Tournament | 16 |
Whitt Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | C-S |
Jackson Louis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | C-Q |
Cooper Artemenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | C-QQ |
David Dong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | 16 |
Agastya Oruganti (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | C-Q |
Vir Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | Q |
Alden Semones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | 16 |
Tripp Wansley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | P1-Q |
Jaswanth Sai Deevela (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | R3 |
Damosh Salunke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | R2 |
Shreyan BASU (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | R1 |
William Sanderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | C-F |
Andy Cao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | C-S |
Benjamin Haines (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | R2 |
Jude Barker (-----) |
Benjamin Haines (-----) Jack Haines (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | C-Q |
Evan LePage Edwards (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | Q |
Jude Barker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | R1 |
Jude Barker (-----) |
Henry Broad (-----) Ethan Simons (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | 16 |
Owen Donahue (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | C-S |
Abhinav Ramireddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | C-Q |
James Herberich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | 16 |
Hunter Greenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Colt Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ransom Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Leo Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Caminos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Holiday Jr Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Whitt Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Louis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cooper Artemenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Agastya Oruganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vir Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alden Semones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Autumn Jr. Open | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tripp Wansley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | ||
06/17/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jaswanth Sai Deevela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Damosh Salunke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Shreyan BASU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #1 | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Sanderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Haines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jude Barker (-----) | 6-1 |
Benjamin Haines (-----) Jack Haines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Evan LePage Edwards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jude Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jude Barker (-----) | 6-2 |
Henry Broad (-----) Ethan Simons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Owen Donahue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav Ramireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Herberich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hunter Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap