Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Jauffret (Wilmington, DE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 3RD |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | S |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | S |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | Q |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | Q |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Aarav Gaur (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Brij Vashist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Vallab Kumar (-----) Viraaj Narang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 3RD |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Siddhant Dua (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 16 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Safir Azam (-----) Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-16 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-32 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) Brij Vashist (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P3-F |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P3-F |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
Jake Mong (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NE-16 |
Griffin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
Michael Bergin (-----) Warren James Lam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
Daniel Gardality (-----) Jake Weiss (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | S |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Viraaj Narang (-----) Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | 3RD |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Griffin Goode (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Mason Fekete (-----) Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Jake Mong (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-Q |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | S |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Gurjot Singh (-----) Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-16 |
Nathan Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 32 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Ian Atanov (-----) Edward Brumer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 3RD |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-F |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-S |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | S |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | Q |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) Michael Li (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-Q |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-16 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 16 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 32 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 5TH |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 5-8 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | Q |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Aidan Wu (-----) Tony Wu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 16 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | C-16 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Roy Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | 32 |
Isaac Perera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-16Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32Q |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Legan Thomas (-----) |
Paxton Au (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 3RD |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
Alexander Totoian (-----) Keane Qu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | S |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 5-8 |
Adrian Marin (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
Aditya Joshi (-----) Adrian Marin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Behleu Fomukong (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
Aarian Nayak (-----) Chandresh Vickneswaran (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | 16 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 5TH |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 5-8 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 32 |
max spillerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | 3RD |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | S |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
Daniel Patsula (-----) Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
Janek Teply (-----) Michael Shope (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Boning Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
Advay Singh (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 8-1 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 9-8 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brij Vashist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 8-6 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) Viraaj Narang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 8-5 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Safir Azam (-----) Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | 8-5 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) Brij Vashist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | 8-5 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | 8-5 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Neev Rana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Victor Pignaton (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Jake Mong (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Griffin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Pignaton (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Michael Bergin (-----) Warren James Lam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Pignaton (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) Jake Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Jeon (-----) | Def |
Viraaj Narang (-----) Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Jeon (-----) | Def |
Griffin Goode (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Jeon (-----) | 8-4 |
Mason Fekete (-----) Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Jeon (-----) | Def |
Jake Mong (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 9-7 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) Chase Gerloff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 8-6 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 8-1 |
Ian Atanov (-----) Edward Brumer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | Def |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) Daniil Berezin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | 8-1 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) Michael Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lucas Zhang (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Wu (-----) Tony Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Legan Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Paxton Au (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) Keane Qu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) | 8-5 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Adrian Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) | 8-4 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) Adrian Marin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Behleu Fomukong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) | 8-0 |
Aarian Nayak (-----) Chandresh Vickneswaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Dolgushev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
max spillerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shaan Majeed (-----) | 8-4 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shaan Majeed (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) Robert McAdoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shaan Majeed (-----) | 8-4 |
Janek Teply (-----) Michael Shope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shaan Majeed (-----) | 9-7 |
Advay Singh (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap