Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Ramthun (Hendersonville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-16 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | Q |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Braden Hannig (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 |
Braden Hannig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Taylor Huffman (-----) Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) Reese Hilsen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 |
Whit Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | F |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | S |
Parker McGowan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | Q |
Graham Hayes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | 16 |
Justin Martin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Nashville, TN - B18 | C2-Q |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
L | 1-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Nashville, TN - B18 | Q |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Nashville, TN - B18 | 16 |
Eli Mercer (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Nashville, TN - B18 | Q |
David Han (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Nashville, TN - B18 | 16 |
David Han (-----) |
Drake Redman (-----) Connor Donley (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Nashville, TN - B18 | 32 |
Noah Bushong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | F |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Jack Hrastar (-----) Reilly McNamara (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | S |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) Matthew Templeton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | C-S |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
L | 2-6 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | C-Q |
Alvaro Avila-Guilabert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | Q |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Nicholas Stroumpis (-----) Mark Arshavsky (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | C-16 |
Coleman Masters (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | 16 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-64 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-64Q |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Jake Young (-----) Carl Gedlitschka (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 128 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | C-Q |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | C-16 |
Noah Turbes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | Q |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 16 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 32 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | C-16 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | C-16Q |
Pedro Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | C-32 |
Keegan Terrone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Parker Jacques (-----) Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Alexander Wells (-----) Evan Edwards (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Spencer Matz (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-32 |
Jasper Gazzo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
Ted Bagwell (-----) Jaret Underwood (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | C-S |
Ben Rueff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | C-Q |
Patrick Delves (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | Q |
Ben Rueff (-----) |
Nicholas Heng (-----) Parker Jacques (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | 16 |
Ben Rueff (-----) |
Jose Garcia (-----) Pedro Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | C-R3 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | C-R3Q |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | C-R2 |
Patrick Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | 32 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | 64 |
Luke Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | F |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Ajay Arul (-----) Ranjay Arul (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | F |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | S |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | S |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Andres Mercedes (-----) Punch Sakulvongtana (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | Q |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Graham Hayes (-----) Sam Maxwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | 16 |
Henry Horne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | 32 |
Attila Montague (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | C-R3Q |
Will Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | C-R2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Kirkman Kiker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 32 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R2 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | QCS |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | Q |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 16 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 32 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 64 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | F |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | S |
Anson Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | Q |
Sam Elasy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | 16 |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | Q |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | C-S |
Hagan Oakley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | C-Q |
Mac Dempsey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | 16 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Myan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
Jose Garcia (-----) Walker Valentine (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
Ted Bagwell (-----) Jaret Underwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R3 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 16 |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R3Q |
Myan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R2 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
Yilin Luo (-----) Parker McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R4Q |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Ryan King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) |
David Sanchez (-----) Braxton Wright (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) William Landry (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Raghav Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R4 |
Robert Bauer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R3 |
James Kurani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
Davis Eastham (-----) Peter Xu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Davis Eastham (-----) Maddie Hand (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
Jackson Bryan (-----) Jackson Roberts (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
Trent McNeilly (-----) James Smith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Clark Danelz (-----) Natasha Messier (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Evelyn Calhoun (-----) William Smith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
David Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 |
Joshua Meza (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 9-8 |
Braden Hannig (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Braden Hannig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Huffman (-----) Paul Fridman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-1 |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) Reese Hilsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Whit Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/15/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Parker McGowan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Graham Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Jr. Championships in Collierville | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Justin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashville, TN - B18 | ||
07/19/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 4-3 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashville, TN - B18 | ||
07/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nashville, TN - B18 | ||
07/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eli Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashville, TN - B18 | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Han (-----) | 8-3 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Tyler Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashville, TN - B18 | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Han (-----) | 8-5 |
Drake Redman (-----) Connor Donley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashville, TN - B18 | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Bushong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 9-8 |
Jack Hrastar (-----) Reilly McNamara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) Matthew Templeton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 | Matthew Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alvaro Avila-Guilabert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Stroumpis (-----) Mark Arshavsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Coleman Masters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor at Chattanooga Summer Open Singles/Doubles Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Banks Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-4 |
Jake Young (-----) Carl Gedlitschka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Turbes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Jackson (-----) | 8-6 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pedro Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keegan Terrone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 8-1 |
Parker Jacques (-----) Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexander Wells (-----) Evan Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-4 |
Spencer Matz (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Banks Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jasper Gazzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Patrick Delves (-----) | 8-5 |
Ted Bagwell (-----) Jaret Underwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ben Rueff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Delves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ben Rueff (-----) | 6-0 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) Parker Jacques (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ben Rueff (-----) | Def |
Jose Garcia (-----) Pedro Garcia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Patrick Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/23/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-2 |
Ajay Arul (-----) Ranjay Arul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/23/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-3 |
Andres Mercedes (-----) Punch Sakulvongtana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-0 |
Graham Hayes (-----) Sam Maxwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Attila Montague (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Will Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kirkman Kiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 4-2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anson Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Elasy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hagan Oakley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mac Dempsey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Myan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | 7-6 |
Jose Garcia (-----) Walker Valentine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | 6-3 |
Ted Bagwell (-----) Jaret Underwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hank Trondson (-----) | 7-6 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jose Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Myan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson (-----) | 6-1 |
Yilin Luo (-----) Parker McGowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2020 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Stoddard (-----) | 6-4 |
David Sanchez (-----) Braxton Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Stoddard (-----) | 6-3 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) William Landry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-1 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Raghav Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Bauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Kurani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) | 8-2 |
Davis Eastham (-----) Peter Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | 8-0 |
Davis Eastham (-----) Maddie Hand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) | 8-1 |
Jackson Bryan (-----) Jackson Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Irwin (-----) | 8-1 |
Trent McNeilly (-----) James Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | 8-0 |
Clark Danelz (-----) Natasha Messier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/13/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | 8-3 |
Evelyn Calhoun (-----) William Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Meza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap