Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cassidy Campbell (North Potomac, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16Q |
Akeela Valdes (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 |
Natalie Howell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG16s Doubles INDOOR Hosted by WTEF | Q |
Avery Wagner (-----) |
Maddie Tran (-----) Ritisha Dixit (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG16s Doubles INDOOR Hosted by WTEF | 16 |
Avery Wagner (-----) |
Ivy McConarty (-----) Elizabeth Vilardo (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG16s Doubles INDOOR Hosted by WTEF | C-Q |
Avery Wagner (-----) |
Pooja Swamykumar (-----) Imaan Jaffrey (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Avery Huang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Arakai Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Ella Troxell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Ariela Dumesh (-----) |
Ananya Parekh (-----) Gigi Garner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | F |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Alana Templeman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | S |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
Jordan Konditi (-----) Taylor Shen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | C-S |
Watt Dalton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | C-Q |
Valeria Alzate (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | C-16 |
Avery Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | 16 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | 32 |
Ellison Doomes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | F |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Alana Templeman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | S |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
Jordan Konditi (-----) Taylor Shen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | NO-S |
Sophia Dadley (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Sonia Lamb (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | 3RD |
Sonia Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | S |
Adelaide Houston (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Mariana Tan Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | R1 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) |
Legan Thomas (-----) Valeria Alzate (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | R1 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | R2 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) |
Caleb Vargas (-----) Ivanna Tuma Joy Canesa (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | R2 |
Ivanna Tuma Joy Canesa (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | R3 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | R3 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | R2 |
Kate Evans (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | R1 |
Lindsey Winston (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-Q |
Mabel Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-16 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | Q |
Gigi Garner (-----) |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) Aqeela Malik (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-16Q |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 32 |
Kai Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | 5TH |
Brooke Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | 5-8 |
sanjali konduru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | Q |
Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | 16 |
Katie Hilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | 32 |
Ayla Mashilker (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R3 |
Sofia Gerhardt (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R2 |
Natalie Howell (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R1 |
Gabrielle giebel (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | F |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Sayra Agca (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Valeria Alzate (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R2 |
Giselle Snowden (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Catalina Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | F |
Kaitlyn Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Mia Vuckovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Lila Briskin-Watson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R3 |
Anya Husain (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R2 |
Grace Shao (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R1 |
Ivy Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Hosted by ProsToYou @ Montgomery TennisPlex | R3 |
Vivian Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Hosted by ProsToYou @ Montgomery TennisPlex | R2 |
Mia Vuckovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Hosted by ProsToYou @ Montgomery TennisPlex | R1 |
Charlotte Wood (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Akeela Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Howell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Doubles INDOOR Hosted by WTEF | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Wagner (-----) | 8-2 |
Maddie Tran (-----) Ritisha Dixit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Doubles INDOOR Hosted by WTEF | ||
12/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Wagner (-----) | 9-8 |
Ivy McConarty (-----) Elizabeth Vilardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Doubles INDOOR Hosted by WTEF | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Wagner (-----) | 9-7 |
Pooja Swamykumar (-----) Imaan Jaffrey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Avery Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arakai Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ella Troxell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariela Dumesh (-----) | 8-4 |
Ananya Parekh (-----) Gigi Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/18/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | 8-3 |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Alana Templeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | 8-3 |
Jordan Konditi (-----) Taylor Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Watt Dalton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellison Doomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | 8-3 |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Alana Templeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Doubles Outdoor Hosted by WTEF | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | 8-3 |
Jordan Konditi (-----) Taylor Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/25/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sophia Dadley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Sonia Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sonia Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Adelaide Houston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Mariana Tan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kai MacLennan (-----) | 8-5 |
Legan Thomas (-----) Valeria Alzate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kai MacLennan (-----) | 8-7 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) Ivanna Tuma Joy Canesa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ivanna Tuma Joy Canesa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kai MacLennan (-----) | 6-1 |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Kate Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lindsey Winston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-2 |
Mabel Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gigi Garner (-----) | 8-0 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) Aqeela Malik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kai Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brooke Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
sanjali konduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Katie Hilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ayla Mashilker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Sofia Gerhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Natalie Howell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Gabrielle giebel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sayra Agca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Giselle Snowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Catalina Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
02/12/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kaitlyn Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Vuckovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lila Briskin-Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Anya Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Grace Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ivy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Hosted by ProsToYou @ Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Vivian Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Hosted by ProsToYou @ Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
01/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Vuckovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Hosted by ProsToYou @ Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlotte Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap