Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cassidy Parker (Paducah, KY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | 5-8 |
Olivia Huggins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | Q |
Ann Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | S |
Joia Goodwin (-----) |
Dia Kannan (-----) Rachel Immordino (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | Q |
Joia Goodwin (-----) |
Mia Knezevic (-----) Emma Wang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | 16 |
Harper Godwin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R3 |
Marcy Pinson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R2 |
Avery Austin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R1 |
Miles Pinson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 5-8 |
Anna Block (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Isabella Minton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Yifei Han (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | C-S |
Katie Lankford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | Q |
Yifei Han (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Saluki Junior Open | F |
Amelie Lundberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Saluki Junior Open | S |
Mariane Puertollano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships | F |
Natalie Frisbie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships | S |
Emily Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships | Q |
Caitlyn Cleator (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Clarksville May Jr Championship | F |
Lily Duong (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Clarksville May Jr Championship | S |
Avery Tate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Clarksville May Jr Championship | Q |
Preston Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Louisville, KY Joe Hightower Jr. Tournament | 3RD |
Ellie Kate Gilfert (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Louisville, KY Joe Hightower Jr. Tournament | S |
Ava Fallon (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | R5 |
Reagan Moore (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | R4 |
Celeste Hodges (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | R2 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | R1 |
Lana Flint (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington, KY LTC Winter Series #1 | S |
Maya Duggal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington, KY LTC Winter Series #1 | Q |
Lauren Spraggins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | F |
Charlotte Young (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | S |
Nicole Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | RR |
Emily Ozete (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | RR |
Annabelle Blake (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | RR |
Kameron Knight (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | RR |
Sacha Schuman (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | RR |
Anna Marie Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | RR |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | RR |
Jordan Krise (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | RR |
Caroline Corley (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | S |
Kinley Glover (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | Q |
Reagan Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G18d |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | Q |
Carlee Puryear (-----) |
Skylar Moore (-----) Eislee Moore (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | C-S |
Kara Moore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G18d |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | W-S |
Carlee Puryear (-----) |
Emily Fulk (-----) Longmei Ge (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
West TN Junior Championship (TN L2/STA L4) (YP Green L1) (SR 5) | RR |
Alexandra Sorenson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
West TN Junior Championship (TN L2/STA L4) (YP Green L1) (SR 5) | RR |
Hayden Craig (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
West TN Junior Championship (TN L2/STA L4) (YP Green L1) (SR 5) | RR |
Logan Foster (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Natalie Frisbie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Carlee Puryear (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Helen Bai (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/26/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Huggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ann Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/25/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Joia Goodwin (-----) | 8-5 |
Dia Kannan (-----) Rachel Immordino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Joia Goodwin (-----) | 8-0 |
Mia Knezevic (-----) Emma Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Fall Championships for 12s & 14s | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Harper Godwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Marcy Pinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Avery Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miles Pinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Minton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yifei Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Lankford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Yifei Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saluki Junior Open | ||
06/26/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Amelie Lundberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saluki Junior Open | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mariane Puertollano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Frisbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Emily Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlyn Cleator (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clarksville May Jr Championship | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lily Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clarksville May Jr Championship | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avery Tate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clarksville May Jr Championship | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Preston Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Hightower Jr. Tournament | ||
04/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ellie Kate Gilfert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Hightower Jr. Tournament | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ava Fallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | ||
03/13/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Reagan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | ||
03/13/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Celeste Hodges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | ||
03/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paducah, KY CCP Winter Classic II | ||
03/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lana Flint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY LTC Winter Series #1 | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maya Duggal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY LTC Winter Series #1 | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Spraggins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlotte Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicole Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Emily Ozete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Annabelle Blake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kameron Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tri State Athletic Tennis Single Day Showdown Youth Progression | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-0 | Sacha Schuman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anna Marie Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kiley DeMoss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jordan Krise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bowling Green All-In Championships -- Southern Level 5, 10U Green | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Caroline Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kinley Glover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reagan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Carlee Puryear (-----) | 6-3 |
Skylar Moore (-----) Eislee Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kara Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HERRIN JUNIOR OPEN SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN MW Level 5 and Orange Youth Progression | ||
08/02/2020 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carlee Puryear (-----) | 6-3 |
Emily Fulk (-----) Longmei Ge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship (TN L2/STA L4) (YP Green L1) (SR 5) | ||
07/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Sorenson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship (TN L2/STA L4) (YP Green L1) (SR 5) | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayden Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship (TN L2/STA L4) (YP Green L1) (SR 5) | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Logan Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Natalie Frisbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carlee Puryear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 7-6 |
Helen Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap