Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cassie Donar (San Diego, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Adelaide Games (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Amber Mau (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Elodie Dennison (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Joya Roy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | S |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) Bethany Masterson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
jesslyn kartawinata (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Wanying Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
Kaidan Miller (-----) Scarlett Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
sophia truong (-----) Sophie Szeder (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Sebastien Perez (-----) |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) Dane Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Sydney Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Carrie Xue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
Sofia Guisti (-----) Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
iTennis Arcadia | F |
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
iTennis Arcadia | S |
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) |
Lilian Chamras (-----) Tanya Anand (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
iTennis Arcadia | 16 |
Elodie Dennison (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
APU, Azusa | 16 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
APU, Azusa | 32 |
Cayna Ghaly (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 32 |
Sofia Kozachenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Logan Cates (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
Caroline Chu (-----) Maily Huynh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Kaylie Cao (-----) Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-F |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-S |
Katelyn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 32 |
Madelyn Khun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Kelsey Ko (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Sabrina Chang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | 32 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | Q |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Denise Sanchez (-----) Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Ava Elleraas (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Meleja Horelick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-F |
Paola Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-S |
ALISA PRIVOROTSKIY (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-Q |
Cleo Krems (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-QQ |
Amber Mau (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Paola Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | R2 |
Hannah Im (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | R1 |
Sophia Jacobs (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | R3 |
Cleo Krems (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 32 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | Q |
Audrey Faber (-----) |
Silvana Salazar (-----) Camila Inarritu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | 32 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | F |
Lillian Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | S |
Camila Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | Q |
Loundeis Evans (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | Q |
Ruby Resch (-----) |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) Samantha Cheng (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | 32 |
Harshini Mahesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | F |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | S |
Alicia DeWitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | Q |
Allison Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | 16 |
Cleo Krems (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | S |
charliz tabili (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q |
Sophie ZENG (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Kylie Larson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
iTennis Cerritos Doubles Open | C-Q |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Chloe Vu (-----) Leanna Roman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
iTennis Cerritos Doubles Open | 32 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Aleksandra Brzozowska (-----) Kareena Yang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Ava Panah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Winter RCI, Irvine | 32 |
Ella Goedemans (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Kara Garcia (-----) Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Sasha Briggs (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | F |
Ryan McManus (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | S |
Sophie Hart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
Andrea DelCastillo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Evangelique Kourie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 32 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
Breanna Nguyen (-----) Priscilla Grinner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adelaide Games (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amber Mau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elodie Dennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joya Roy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Vu (-----) | 8-6 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) Bethany Masterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
jesslyn kartawinata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wanying Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Vu (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaidan Miller (-----) Scarlett Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Vu (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Vu (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
sophia truong (-----) Sophie Szeder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sebastien Perez (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) Dane Harrington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carrie Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Vu (-----) | 8-5 |
Sofia Guisti (-----) Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) | 8-2 |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) | 8-1 |
Lilian Chamras (-----) Tanya Anand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Elodie Dennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APU, Azusa | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APU, Azusa | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cayna Ghaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Kozachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Cates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Vu (-----) | 8-5 |
Caroline Chu (-----) Maily Huynh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaylie Cao (-----) Layla Reyes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Chloe Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Katelyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madelyn Khun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 8-4 |
Kelsey Ko (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sabrina Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Danielle Nikmehr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 8-2 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Elleraas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Meleja Horelick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Paola Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | ALISA PRIVOROTSKIY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Cleo Krems (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Amber Mau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Paola Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Hannah Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophia Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Cleo Krems (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Faber (-----) | Def |
Silvana Salazar (-----) Camila Inarritu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lillian Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Camila Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy at RPTC, San Diego | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Loundeis Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ruby Resch (-----) | 8-1 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) Samantha Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harshini Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alicia DeWitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Allison Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Tournament, San Diego | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cleo Krems (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
charliz tabili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophie ZENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kylie Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Cerritos Doubles Open | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 6-4 |
Chloe Vu (-----) Leanna Roman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Cerritos Doubles Open | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Aleksandra Brzozowska (-----) Kareena Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Panah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter RCI, Irvine | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ella Goedemans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 8-5 |
Kara Garcia (-----) Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 8-4 |
Sasha Briggs (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan McManus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sophie Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrea DelCastillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Metro Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evangelique Kourie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | 8-4 |
Breanna Nguyen (-----) Priscilla Grinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap