Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catalina Monterrey (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | C-S |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | C-Q |
Haidyn Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | Q |
Bella Patterson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | 16 |
Caroline Malzewski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | C-S |
Isha Salgia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | C-Q |
Isabella Du (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | C-QQ |
Nahla Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | 16 |
Eesha Samineni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | F |
Anna Rico (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | S |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | Q |
Maggie Waldron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Sara Noguera (-----) |
Mykala Le (-----) Julia Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SE-F |
Brooklynn Price (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Sara Noguera (-----) |
Aubrey Yu (-----) Abigail Neus (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Mandy Wei (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Netra Uprale (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Audrey Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Laura Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Juliet Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
Bella Patterson (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Laura Le (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Penelope Berardi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Anna Rico (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Emerson McFerran (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
Penelope Berardi (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | 3RD |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | S |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | Q |
Aliya Lalani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Caroline Creevey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
McAllister Morrow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Laura Le (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Hazel Koehn (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | C-F |
Jailyn Wooden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | C-S |
Bella Patterson (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | C-SQ |
Kate Elder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | Q |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16Q |
Emma Graves (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stella Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Haidyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bella Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Malzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isha Salgia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nahla Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eesha Samineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Rico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maggie Waldron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sara Noguera (-----) | 6-1 |
Mykala Le (-----) Julia Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Brooklynn Price (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sara Noguera (-----) | 6-1 |
Aubrey Yu (-----) Abigail Neus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mandy Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Netra Uprale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Juliet Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Johansson (-----) | 8-3 |
Bella Patterson (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anna Rico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emerson McFerran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Johansson (-----) | 9-7 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
04/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aliya Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Creevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
McAllister Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hazel Koehn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jailyn Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Bella Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kate Elder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Emma Graves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap