Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catalina Ramirez (Pittsburgh, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | F |
Peyton Mauser (-----) |
Chanel Brun (-----) Adelaide Kreutel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | S |
Peyton Mauser (-----) |
Reagan Dougherty (-----) Brooke Henderson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | W-S |
Maddie Frazier (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | Q |
Natalia Cassim (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | Q |
Peyton Mauser (-----) |
Annabelle Goodykoontz (-----) Natalia Cassim (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s and 18s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Callie Culbertson (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
October Level 6 | S |
Iva Karagirova (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
October Level 6 | Q |
Emma Ferguson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | S |
Winni Hayward (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Valentina Hanchar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd,3rd,4th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | C-S |
Elizabeth Butera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd,3rd,4th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | Q |
Mollie Sclichter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | C-SQ |
Molly Barry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | Q |
Peyton Mauser (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R3 |
Maya Greenlee (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R2 |
Crystal Embol (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | F |
Brianna Kuczinski (-----) |
Maya Greenlee (-----) Valentina Hanchar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R1 |
Anika Chadha (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R5 |
Autumn Vogel (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | S |
Brianna Kuczinski (-----) |
Sela Byers (-----) Anika Chadha (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | Q |
Mackenzie Smock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | C-SQ |
Valentina Hanchar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 June 11th & 12th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | C-S |
Deeya Nayyar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 June 11th & 12th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | S |
Alexandra Merkel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | Q |
Mackenzie Smock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | 16 |
Remi Hayward (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | C-S |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Sabina Giurca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed April 29th-May 1st @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Gwen Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed April 29th-May 1st @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Ashley Narath (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
March Level 6 | Q |
Brianna Kuczinski (-----) |
Elisa Prelewicz (-----) Lily Norman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
March Level 6 | C-S |
Maeve Soltesz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
March Level 6 | C-QQ |
Alexandra Merkel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
March Level 6 | C-F |
Katelyn bussard (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
March Level 6 | 16 |
Lily Norman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R2 |
Leila Lotfi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
February Level 6 | S |
Brooke Henderson (-----) |
Mya Johnson (-----) Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
February Level 6 | Q |
Brooke Henderson (-----) |
Adele Tokmazeysky (-----) Raina Patel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
February Level 6 | S |
Peyton Mauser (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
February Level 6 | Q |
Valeria Kislyansky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
February Level 6 | 16 |
Raina Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | C-SQ |
Mallory Koch (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | Q |
Emery Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 | 3RD |
Stella Benedetti (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 | Q |
Ella Morris (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 | S |
Jillian To (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | C-F |
Dharani Thangasamy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | F |
Elizabeth Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
JULIANNE LEACH (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Lakin Deerfield (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Peyton Mauser (-----) | 8-3 |
Chanel Brun (-----) Adelaide Kreutel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Peyton Mauser (-----) | 9-7 |
Reagan Dougherty (-----) Brooke Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
12/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maddie Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Natalia Cassim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles & BG14s-18s Doubles INDOOR Fall Circuit #3 Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Peyton Mauser (-----) | 9-7 |
Annabelle Goodykoontz (-----) Natalia Cassim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s and 18s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Wisehaven | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Callie Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Level 6 | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Iva Karagirova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Level 6 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Emma Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Winni Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Valentina Hanchar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd,3rd,4th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Butera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd,3rd,4th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mollie Sclichter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | ||
08/13/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Molly Barry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peyton Mauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Maya Greenlee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Crystal Embol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brianna Kuczinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Greenlee (-----) Valentina Hanchar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Anika Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
07/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Autumn Vogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Summer Circuit #2 Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brianna Kuczinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Sela Byers (-----) Anika Chadha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mackenzie Smock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/09/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valentina Hanchar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 June 11th & 12th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Deeya Nayyar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 June 11th & 12th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexandra Merkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mackenzie Smock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Remi Hayward (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sabina Giurca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed April 29th-May 1st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Gwen Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed April 29th-May 1st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ashley Narath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brianna Kuczinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Elisa Prelewicz (-----) Lily Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Maeve Soltesz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Alexandra Merkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Katelyn bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lily Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Leila Lotfi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Level 6 | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Henderson (-----) | 8-1 |
Mya Johnson (-----) Rya Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Level 6 | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Henderson (-----) | 8-3 |
Adele Tokmazeysky (-----) Raina Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Level 6 | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Peyton Mauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Level 6 | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Valeria Kislyansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
February Level 6 | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raina Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | ||
01/29/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mallory Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emery Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 | ||
01/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Stella Benedetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Ella Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jillian To (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dharani Thangasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | JULIANNE LEACH (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTC Winter Open BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lakin Deerfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap