Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catherine Li (Rochester, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Anna Martian (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Eden Bendel (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Rochester Athletic Club (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Zoe Zhang (-----) |
Diane Meunier (-----) Sophia Menden (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
November Level 6 | F |
Lily Goeddel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
November Level 6 | S |
Clara Parkhurst (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
November Level 6 | Q |
Abigale Scovil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
Alyssa Resner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R5 |
Everly Paulson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Vera Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R1 |
Zoe Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Claire Wittich (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
Eden Bendel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R1 |
Athena Homb (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
InnerCity Tennis Back to School Jr. Tournament | P1-F |
Laksha Rajesh (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
InnerCity Tennis Back to School Jr. Tournament | R3 |
Sritha Palagiri (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
InnerCity Tennis Back to School Jr. Tournament | R2 |
Anya Vallapureddy (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | R1 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | R2 |
Jack Julian (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | R3 |
Sanjeev Gundlapalli (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | R4 |
Sylas Stofer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | R5 |
Heschel Fisher (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | P1-F |
Brita Sviggum (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R3 |
Cecilia Brinkman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R1 |
Mia Zoghby (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R4 |
Charlotte Hill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R5 |
Leighton Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R3 |
Brita Sviggum (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R1 |
Athena Homb (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R2 |
Adrian Bancos (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R4 |
Siddhant Chandrasekhara (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R5 |
Joseph Teng (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | R3 |
Richard Nabzdyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
Jillian Howe (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R4 |
Ella Brinkman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R5 |
Reese Mauermann (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Emma Kolb (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R4 |
Eden Bendel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R5 |
Emily Loftus (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Mia Zoghby (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R1 |
Melody Le (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club (Singles & Doubles) | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Anna Martian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club (Singles & Doubles) | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Eden Bendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club (Singles & Doubles) | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zoe Zhang (-----) | 8-4 |
Diane Meunier (-----) Sophia Menden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Goeddel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clara Parkhurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigale Scovil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alyssa Resner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Everly Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Vera Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Zoe Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Claire Wittich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eden Bendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Athena Homb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Back to School Jr. Tournament | ||
08/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Laksha Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Back to School Jr. Tournament | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sritha Palagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Back to School Jr. Tournament | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Anya Vallapureddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Jack Julian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sanjeev Gundlapalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | ||
08/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sylas Stofer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Eden Prairie Life Time | ||
08/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Heschel Fisher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
08/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brita Sviggum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cecilia Brinkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mia Zoghby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leighton Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brita Sviggum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Athena Homb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Adrian Bancos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Siddhant Chandrasekhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Joseph Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Richard Nabzdyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
03/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jillian Howe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
03/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ella Brinkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
03/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Reese Mauermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emma Kolb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Eden Bendel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emily Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Zoghby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Melody Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap