Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cathy Du (Grapevine, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Anna Burlacu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Sabrina Fernanda Scanlon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Jenna Sohosky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Surbhi Pandya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Winnie Hu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Sophia Luo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Akriti Bhati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Ashley Jun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Karen Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | Q |
Jenna Monteiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 16 |
Arya Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Ava Terefe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Lily Doll (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Naima Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Amulya Settyvari (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Stefania Fiorini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
SELA CALVERT (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Sanjana Kalyandurg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Jenna Monteiro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Akriti Bhati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Emily Anders (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Eva Castle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Burlacu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sabrina Fernanda Scanlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jenna Sohosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Surbhi Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Winnie Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashley Jun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karen Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jenna Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arya Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lily Doll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Naima Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amulya Settyvari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefania Fiorini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
SELA CALVERT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sanjana Kalyandurg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Jenna Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Anders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eva Castle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap