Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cesar Hernandez (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | F |
Luis Alejandro Delfin Elizalde (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | S |
Arthur Johann (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R5 |
Philip Sardenberg (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R4 |
Ian Rivera (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R3 |
Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R1 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | R6 |
Lucas Reolid (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | R1 |
Liam Gonzales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | R4 |
Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | R3 |
Dominick Fili (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | R2 |
KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | R7 |
Matthew Pino (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | P1-F |
FABRIZIO COTTONE (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | P1-S |
Jathin Gundre (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Elias Saldana (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Emmanuel Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R1 |
Santo Max Matulli (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R5 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R2 |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R4 |
Dominick Fili (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Luis Alejandro Delfin Elizalde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Arthur Johann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Philip Sardenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Lucas Reolid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dominick Fili (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA July Green/Orange Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matthew Pino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | FABRIZIO COTTONE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jathin Gundre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elias Saldana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alex Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emmanuel Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Santo Max Matulli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Bustos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alex Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dominick Fili (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap