Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Cunningham (Hernando, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-S |
Tomas Chaves (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-Q |
James Pacelli (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | F |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
Dylan Cain (-----) Simsim Hegazzi (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
Carter Do (-----) Camp Tarver (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oxford Fall Open MS L4, STA L5-Or1-Or2 | F |
Charles Williamson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oxford Fall Open MS L4, STA L5-Or1-Or2 | S |
Benjamin Kirk (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oxford Fall Open MS L4, STA L5-Or1-Or2 | Q |
Bradley Beard (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | C-S |
Brady Duff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | Q |
Sean Cook (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | C-SQ |
Preston Royals (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 3RD |
Peyton Dang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | S |
Ayaan Patil (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Landon dang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | F |
Reed Henson (-----) |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) Ayaan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | S |
Reed Henson (-----) |
Peyton Dang (-----) Landon dang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | RR |
Reed Henson (-----) |
Liam Frank (-----) Seth Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | RR |
Reed Henson (-----) |
Brady Duff (-----) Reid Sanders (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-F |
Drew Knighton (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Ford Webster (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Drew Knighton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) Matthew Floyd (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | S |
Atreyu Armstrong (-----) |
Reed Henson (-----) Taylor Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Atreyu Armstrong (-----) |
Thomas Graeber (-----) Eli Swoger (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 16 |
Taylor Spencer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | C-QQ |
James Register (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | RR |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | RR |
Reed Henson (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | F |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | S |
Tomas Chaves (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Graydon Hobson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Joel Hobson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Guy Fruge (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
John Michael Robbins (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tomas Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
James Pacelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Henry Hiatt (-----) | 7-5 |
Dylan Cain (-----) Simsim Hegazzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henry Hiatt (-----) | 6-1 |
Carter Do (-----) Camp Tarver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Fall Open MS L4, STA L5-Or1-Or2 | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charles Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Fall Open MS L4, STA L5-Or1-Or2 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Fall Open MS L4, STA L5-Or1-Or2 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bradley Beard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brady Duff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sean Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Classic-MS L4,STA L5 Orange 1 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Preston Royals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Peyton Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Landon dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Reed Henson (-----) | 6-1 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) Ayaan Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Reed Henson (-----) | 6-1 |
Peyton Dang (-----) Landon dang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Reed Henson (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Liam Frank (-----) Seth Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Reed Henson (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Brady Duff (-----) Reid Sanders (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Drew Knighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ford Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Drew Knighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | 7-6 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) Matthew Floyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Atreyu Armstrong (-----) | 6-2 |
Reed Henson (-----) Taylor Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Atreyu Armstrong (-----) | 6-1 |
Thomas Graeber (-----) Eli Swoger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Taylor Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Reed Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tomas Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Graydon Hobson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Joel Hobson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Guy Fruge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
John Michael Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap