Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Lewis (Louisville, KY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | F |
Abel Prude (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | S |
Abel Prude (-----) |
Henry Miller (-----) avid khan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | C-R2 |
avid khan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | Q |
Abel Prude (-----) |
Tomas Laukys (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | 16 |
Abel Prude (-----) |
Fatih Adil (-----) Cody Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | 16 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | 32 |
Ethan Ouyang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | C-Q |
Henry Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | 16 |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 16 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 32 |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | NE-R1 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Jackson Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Josiah Russell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Josiah Russell (-----) |
Evan Hammond (-----) Sushanth Muthuluru (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Josiah Russell (-----) |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) Maxwell Parker (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | F |
Abel Prude (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | S |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | S |
William Lewis (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | Q |
Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 16 |
Ben Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | Q |
William Lewis (-----) |
Joshua Kepnes (-----) Ishaan Saxena (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Hunter Caudill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Walker Bush (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Mac Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Sharvil Saxena (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Walker Bush (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Walker Bush (-----) |
Merrick McLeod (-----) Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Walker Bush (-----) |
Aryan Arusam (-----) Zaxton Rothberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-F |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Sharayu Deo (-----) Josiah Russell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Abby Goldentul (-----) Ethan Paek (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | C-F |
Mac Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | C-S |
Matthew Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | F |
Josiah Russell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | S |
Everett Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | Q |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | QCS |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Andre Krikorian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Elliott Parker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Jeremy Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Walker Bush (-----) |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 3RD |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | S |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/29/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Abel Prude (-----) | 6-2 |
mason Taube (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Abel Prude (-----) | 7-6 |
Henry Miller (-----) avid khan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
avid khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Abel Prude (-----) | 6-3 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Abel Prude (-----) | 6-0 |
Fatih Adil (-----) Cody Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Ouyang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Henry Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULE/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Fall Southern 1A BG 12 - Nashville, TN | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josiah Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Josiah Russell (-----) | 6-1 |
Evan Hammond (-----) Sushanth Muthuluru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Josiah Russell (-----) | 6-3 |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) Maxwell Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abel Prude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Lewis (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Lewis (-----) | 8-1 |
Joshua Kepnes (-----) Ishaan Saxena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Caudill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
09/05/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Walker Bush (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mac Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sharvil Saxena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Walker Bush (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Walker Bush (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Merrick McLeod (-----) Aditya Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Walker Bush (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Arusam (-----) Zaxton Rothberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Margaret Schulte (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sharayu Deo (-----) Josiah Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/21/2020 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Margaret Schulte (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Abby Goldentul (-----) Ethan Paek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mac Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Josiah Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Everett Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/08/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andre Krikorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeremy Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Walker Bush (-----) | 6-2 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap