Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Pettinelli (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S |
Nicolas Schwartz (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q |
Logan Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | R3 |
Jack Mooney (-----) |
Saidumar Saidakbarov (-----) Anton Gusev (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | R1 |
Jack Mooney (-----) |
Carter Young (-----) Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | F |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | S |
Jack Mooney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | Q |
Ignacio Salazar Guzman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-QQ |
Dhanvin Sarla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q |
Cade Costin (-----) |
Satvik Santosh (-----) Svar Raghavan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 |
Cade Costin (-----) |
Jakub Straka (-----) Michael Pappalardo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S |
Cade Costin (-----) |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | C-16Q |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | 32 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | F |
Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) Rafael Stahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | S |
Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
William Clark (-----) Eric Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | Q |
Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
Ben Demetriades (-----) Nathan lu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | 16 |
Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 |
Jimmy Schmidt (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 |
Jonathan Marquis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | F |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Michael Miller (-----) Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | F |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S |
Jonathan Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Fu Ziyu (-----) Borui Liu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q |
Zachary Able (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 |
Julian Peczkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R1 |
Tyler Chan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | P1-F |
Steven Tran (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R2 |
Siddharth Madhusudhanan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R3 |
Thomas Worley (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 32 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 64 |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Nicolas Schwartz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Logan Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Mooney (-----) |
Saidumar Saidakbarov (-----) Anton Gusev (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Mooney (-----) | 8-5 |
Carter Young (-----) Tomas Martins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Mooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ignacio Salazar Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dhanvin Sarla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | 8-5 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) Svar Raghavan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | 8-3 |
Jakub Straka (-----) Michael Pappalardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | Def |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) diego valpereiro (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/10/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/21/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konrad Katlaps (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) Rafael Stahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konrad Katlaps (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
William Clark (-----) Eric Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konrad Katlaps (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) Nathan lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konrad Katlaps (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Aidan Gionis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jimmy Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jonathan Marquis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas (-----) | 8-5 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Miller (-----) Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Jonathan Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas (-----) | 8-3 |
Fu Ziyu (-----) Borui Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julian Peczkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tyler Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Steven Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Madhusudhanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Thomas Worley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap