Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Stern (Centennial, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | F |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | Q |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-Q |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16 |
Liam O'Drobinak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | S |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Trevor Hajek (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | S |
Reed Haymons (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | Q |
John Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SW-F |
Andre Parham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-Q |
Cale Brush (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SW-S |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | 32 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-16 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | S |
Alexei Uecker (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | Q |
William Dickey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | C-16 |
Luke Winger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Keegan Kaufman (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | F |
Gavin Hutter (4.53) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | S |
Caden Bell (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | Q |
Keegan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | 16 |
Cole Raleigh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | C-32Q |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 64 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 32 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) |
Justin Persinger (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Tyler Rose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
Harrison Pearce (-----) Henry Greenberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
Davis Schulthies (-----) Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | 8-6 |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mason McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam O'Drobinak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | 8-1 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Trevor Hajek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reed Haymons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/29/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andre Parham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alexei Uecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
William Dickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Winger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Keegan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gavin Hutter (4.53) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caden Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keegan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Raleigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Thomas (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Persinger (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | 8-6 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) Henry Greenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | 9-7 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap