Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Uerling (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Aariz Syed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ruimeng Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
DAMAN AKKEM (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Zachary Caraway (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Hayden Kragh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Patrick Archer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
David Vila Terol (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Cooper Reid (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ishaan Kamat (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Henry Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Kaushik Raman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Zacharia boutalbi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Pranshu Tiwari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Phoenix Bui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Michael Beal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Wilson Yan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Chap Young (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NW-F |
Holden Neus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S |
Gavin Yue (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ved Nekkalapudi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Michael Borchers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Mateo Nigrinis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Devansh Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Robert Eubanks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Tyler Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Michael Beal (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
John Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Arteen Azizi (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Alex Potter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ansh Chandarana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Shivam Nagawanshi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aariz Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ruimeng Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
DAMAN AKKEM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zachary Caraway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/31/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hayden Kragh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/30/2024 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Patrick Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Vila Terol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Reid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ishaan Kamat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaushik Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zacharia boutalbi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pranshu Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Phoenix Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Beal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Wilson Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Chap Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 |
Ved Nekkalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Borchers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mateo Nigrinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devansh Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Eubanks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Beal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Arteen Azizi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ansh Chandarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shivam Nagawanshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap