Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charli Deer (Rogers, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-S |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Frances Casbarian (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F |
Aanya Kumar (-----) |
Nicole Blanco (-----) Gabriela Blanco (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Mia Knezevic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Aanya Kumar (-----) |
Taylor Agent (-----) Nora Lynn Guerieri (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-Q |
Annalee Rogers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Georgia King (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Grace Hyneman (-----) |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Georgia King (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Ann Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Isabella Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Milly Weinstock (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Laura Le (-----) |
Milly Weinstock (-----) Aura Medley (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | F |
Autumn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | S |
Emery Hodges (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Allison Brown (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Colette LaLance (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | F |
Bella Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | R3 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
Sahasra Ala (-----) Emery Hodges (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | S |
Hazel Koehn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | R1 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
Bella Patterson (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | Q |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | C-F |
Mackenzie Gilliam (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | C-S |
Caroline Beneux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | F |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
Eadyn Tallon (-----) Parker Daily (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | Q |
Jailyn Wooden (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | C-Q |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q |
Penelope Reed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | 16 |
Ava Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | S |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
Sofia Karbid (-----) Penelope Reed (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
Emma Graves (-----) Lily Graves (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Melanie Constandache (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Nicolette Kaniaris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16 |
Mia Knezevic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Laura Le (-----) |
Addy Shepard (-----) Grace Hyneman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | R1 |
Laura Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | R2 |
Davlin Macechko (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R1 |
Laura Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R2 |
Naomi Yayock (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R3 |
Caris Schutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Frances Casbarian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aanya Kumar (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) Gabriela Blanco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Knezevic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aanya Kumar (-----) | 8-2 |
Taylor Agent (-----) Nora Lynn Guerieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Annalee Rogers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Georgia King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Grace Hyneman (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Georgia King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ann Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Milly Weinstock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Laura Le (-----) | 8-3 |
Milly Weinstock (-----) Aura Medley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Autumn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emery Hodges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Allison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Colette LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caitlin Jones (-----) | 8-0 |
Sahasra Ala (-----) Emery Hodges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hazel Koehn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caitlin Jones (-----) | 8-0 |
Bella Patterson (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mackenzie Gilliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Beneux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caitlin Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Eadyn Tallon (-----) Parker Daily (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jailyn Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Penelope Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/27/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hitha Ganganala (-----) | 8-5 |
Sofia Karbid (-----) Penelope Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hitha Ganganala (-----) | 8-4 |
Emma Graves (-----) Lily Graves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melanie Constandache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolette Kaniaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Knezevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Laura Le (-----) | 8-6 |
Addy Shepard (-----) Grace Hyneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Davlin Macechko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Naomi Yayock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Caris Schutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap