Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Rich (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | F |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | S |
Luke Hayden (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | Q |
Kenneth Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | 16 |
Daniel Ma (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open | R3 |
Kai Minamisono (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open | R2 |
Clark DeLeeuw (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open | R1 |
Jay Hamric (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-16Q |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-32 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-32Q |
Callum Campbell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 64 |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midwest Open Level 5 | F |
Charles Ma (-----) |
Chris Chen (-----) Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midwest Open Level 5 | S |
Charles Ma (-----) |
Willem Knoester (-----) Nicholas Pop (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midwest Open Level 5 | C-Q |
James Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midwest Open Level 5 | Q |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midwest Open Level 5 | 16 |
Kai Minamisono (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | C-S |
Justin Woo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | C-QQ |
Mason Crosby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | 16 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | C-F |
Prabhath Inturi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic | F |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic | S |
Georgije Jovicic (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic | Q |
Luke Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Devan Patel (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
Austin King (-----) Aaron Li (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64Q |
Eric Ji (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 16 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 32 |
Aryan Tiwari (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SO-F |
Abhinav Goel (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SO-S |
Eric Ji (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SO-Q |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Level 5 | 32 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Level 5 | W-16 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-S |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-Q |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-16 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-16Q |
Tanay Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | C-16Q |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | 32 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | C-QQ |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | 16 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Caio Lira (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Lev Mia (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Colin Wheat (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Jake Augustyn (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Lorenzo Cavalcante (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Justin Woo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Marcus Byrn (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Carson Strauss (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club | Q |
Varun Viges (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club | F |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club | S |
Caden Melynchek (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-QQ |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Noah Chapman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
sasha colleu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Jose Pablo Coello (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | 32 |
Sebastien Pavelek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Samay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Dan Marin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Zayd Humayun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Mid August Level 4 | F |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Mid August Level 4 | S |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Mid August Level 4 | Q |
Vincent Klaasen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Rohit Jain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jaxon Nejedlik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | F |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | S |
Jack Kayse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | Q |
Jevin Mullins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | F |
Nicolas Denenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | S |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | Q |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange Ball | S |
Sathvik Nath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange Ball | F |
Masato King (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | C-S |
Christian Stickler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | 16 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | C-F |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | C-R1 |
Nikolay Leonyuk (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Luke Hayden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kenneth Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Daniel Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open | ||
09/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kai Minamisono (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open | ||
09/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Clark DeLeeuw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open | ||
09/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Hamric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Callum Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5 | ||
08/07/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Ma (-----) | 8-4 |
Chris Chen (-----) Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5 | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charles Ma (-----) | 8-0 |
Willem Knoester (-----) Nicholas Pop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5 | ||
08/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | James Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5 | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5 | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kai Minamisono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Woo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Prabhath Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Georgije Jovicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Summer Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Devan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Connor Wilcox (-----) | 8-3 |
Austin King (-----) Aaron Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aryan Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Abhinav Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eric Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | SO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanay Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/20/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Caio Lira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/20/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lev Mia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Colin Wheat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jake Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Lorenzo Cavalcante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | ||
02/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Justin Woo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | ||
02/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Marcus Byrn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | ||
02/28/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Carson Strauss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Varun Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club | ||
02/20/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Caden Melynchek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Marinelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sasha colleu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jose Pablo Coello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastien Pavelek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-2 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dan Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zayd Humayun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITZ Mid August Level 4 | ||
08/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITZ Mid August Level 4 | ||
08/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITZ Mid August Level 4 | ||
08/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Klaasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohit Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaxon Nejedlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jevin Mullins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Denenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange Ball | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sathvik Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange Ball | ||
01/24/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Masato King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Stickler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Nikolay Leonyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap