Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Spencer (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Nicolas Montano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | F |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Erik Hartker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
Tommy Guichard (-----) |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Tommy Guichard (-----) |
Miles Fix (-----) Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-R1 |
Tommy Guichard (-----) |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Tommy Guichard (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Chace Caven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-S |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Xiaohu Cao (-----) Thomas Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) Tyler Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Christian Kulendran (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
Andre Medicielo (-----) yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R2 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R1 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
Nicholas Santiago (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S |
Aarush Ganji (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | F |
Andrew Ferris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | S |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | Q |
Manas Adepu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | RR |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | RR |
Luke Paschal (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | RR |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-1 | RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Montano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erik Hartker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tommy Guichard (-----) | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tommy Guichard (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Miles Fix (-----) Mikey Zoi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tommy Guichard (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tommy Guichard (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chace Caven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Xiaohu Cao (-----) Thomas Tavera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) Tyler Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jose Murariu (-----) | 8-4 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarush Ganji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Ferris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Manas Adepu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Michalowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Paschal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando UTR Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 6-3 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap