Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlotte Weber (Menlo Park, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Excellence Doubles | 3RD |
Han Wang (-----) |
Caitlin Chan (-----) Monika Tekic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Excellence Doubles | S |
Han Wang (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Excellence Doubles | Q |
Han Wang (-----) |
Bronte Lopez (-----) Michelle Ge (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NO-S |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NO-Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 16 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Akiva Goldwasser (-----) Lucy Yung (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | F |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | F |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | S |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) |
Josephine Zhou (-----) Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | S |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | Q |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) Vivian Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | Q |
Vivian Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Olivia Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) Aashi Patel (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/01/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Easter Circuit | Q |
Han Wang (-----) |
Ella Olofson (-----) Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/01/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Easter Circuit | C2-Q |
Sonya goldberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Han Wang (-----) |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) Eva Toplak (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Easter Circuit | Q |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Easter Circuit | 32 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Easter Circuit | 32 |
Han Wang (-----) |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Bailey Huebner (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | W-F |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | W-S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Rithvik Navad (-----) Pavith Khara (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | W-Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
hudson ward (-----) Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Vivian Chen (-----) Connor Lin (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Han Wang (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Chan (-----) Monika Tekic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Han Wang (-----) | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Audrey Feng (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Han Wang (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Bronte Lopez (-----) Michelle Ge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | NO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Akiva Goldwasser (-----) Lucy Yung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tessa Ellingson (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tessa Ellingson (-----) | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Josephine Zhou (-----) Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tessa Ellingson (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) Vivian Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vivian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emma Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 8-6 |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) Aashi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Han Wang (-----) | 7-6 |
Ella Olofson (-----) Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | C2-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sonya goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Han Wang (-----) | 6-1 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) Eva Toplak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Skye Yonehara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Han Wang (-----) | 6-4 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Bailey Huebner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | W-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 |
Rithvik Navad (-----) Pavith Khara (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 |
hudson ward (-----) Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 |
Vivian Chen (-----) Connor Lin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap