Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Atkins (Jupiter, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 |
Markus Andersson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Lucas Vicente Dantas (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Mason Shelderfer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Kate Ensor (-----) Vladimir Staples (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Smith Anderson (-----) Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-Q |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-16 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-S |
Jason Gladwish (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 64 |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Jakob Stein (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Marcus Marrecau (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Leon Conejeros (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Max Zilin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | P1-F |
Igor Chambo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 |
Christian Kahlert (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 |
Valen Hoybach (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Kristoria Haynes (-----) Jakob Stein (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R4 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Adrian Gerlach (-----) Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R5 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Ryder Collins (-----) Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R7 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) |
Michelle Pena (-----) Frank Plaza (-----) |
L | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
Mathias Mendez (-----) Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | F |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | F |
Elizabeth Merrill (-----) |
Misha Liberzon (-----) Vasilisa Laricheva (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | S |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | S |
Elizabeth Merrill (-----) |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Elizabeth Merrill (-----) |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | Q |
Christian Naya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | 16 |
Adrian Gerlach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-F |
Adam Harrah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Luis Rodea-Llamas (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Alexander Cosmai (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Tyler Beckford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-16 |
Ricardo Watson b (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 16 |
Torin Davis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 32 |
Judah Deutsch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Max Small (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Jonah Dalva (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Xuanzong Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P1-F |
Rex Blonsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | Def |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) Harry Henderson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Markus Andersson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 8-2 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucas Vicente Dantas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mason Shelderfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | Def |
Kate Ensor (-----) Vladimir Staples (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 8-6 |
Smith Anderson (-----) Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jason Gladwish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jakob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Marcus Marrecau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Leon Conejeros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Igor Chambo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Christian Kahlert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Valen Hoybach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 9-8 |
Kristoria Haynes (-----) Jakob Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 8-5 |
Adrian Gerlach (-----) Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 1-0 1-0 |
Ryder Collins (-----) Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ziva Garaj (-----) | 1-0 1-0 |
Michelle Pena (-----) Frank Plaza (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Damian Tabuteau (-----) | 6-2 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) Smith Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Merrill (-----) | 6-3 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) Vasilisa Laricheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Merrill (-----) | 6-4 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Merrill (-----) | 6-2 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Naya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Gerlach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Harrah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Luis Rodea-Llamas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Alexander Cosmai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Beckford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ricardo Watson b (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Torin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Judah Deutsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Max Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonah Dalva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Xuanzong Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rex Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap