Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Cohen (Arlington, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Nicholas Condos (-----) Evan Felcher (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | S |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | 3RD |
Sachin Das (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | Q |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | 32 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-QQ |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Scott Phillips (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Finn Garner (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
William Pak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
David Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Trinity Grear (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | F |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | S |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Pascal Lee (-----) Bently Goodwin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | Q |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Erick Rivas (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | 16 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | F |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | S |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Russell Benkaim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jake Sands (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Jack Barker (-----) |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-QQ |
Richard Bell (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
William Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 64 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) Jack Tascher (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Nikolai Parodi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Justice Jones (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Camron Cohen (-----) Eric Yoo (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Richard Bell (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
William Pak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
David Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | F |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Alexander Loope (-----) Conor Somers (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | S |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Jack Tascher (-----) Jacob Walker (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | Q |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Matthew Rose (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | 16 |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Justice Jones (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Devan Geib (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Mikhael Kadyrkaev (-----) Michael Pollatos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-QQ |
Pascal Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Jake Fishkin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Trenton Daly (-----) Conor Smyth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Robert Maciag (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Camron Cohen (-----) |
Bear Lee (-----) Austin Yang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Charlie Hallock (-----) Desai Oula (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Pascal Lee (-----) Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-S |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Samuel Coan (-----) Sachin Das (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Boris Palmade (-----) Liam Rotzoll (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-QQ |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-R2 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | F |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) Scott Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
William Clark (-----) Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Michael Pollatos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Alexander Krawietz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | S |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | Q |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Robert Summers (-----) Bryon Toner (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | F |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Brandon Perez (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | S |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | Q |
Finn Garner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 16 |
Pascal Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 16 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 32 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCF |
James Scotty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCS |
William Karpinski (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Richard Bell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Condos (-----) Evan Felcher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/03/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/02/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-0 | Sachin Das (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 9-8 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 8-4 |
Scott Phillips (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
David Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Trinity Grear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 9-7 |
Pascal Lee (-----) Bently Goodwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 8-2 |
Erick Rivas (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 8-6 |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/20/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/20/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 9-7 |
Finn Garner (-----) Luke Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Russell Benkaim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jake Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Barker (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/26/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/25/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 6-1 |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) Jack Tascher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Nikolai Parodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 8-4 |
Justice Jones (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | 9-8 |
Camron Cohen (-----) Eric Yoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Loope (-----) Conor Somers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Tascher (-----) Jacob Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 8-6 |
Finn Garner (-----) Matthew Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4+)- GIRLS RESCHEDULED FOR JUNE 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 9-8 |
Justice Jones (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-2 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-5 |
Devan Geib (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-3 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | Def |
Mikhael Kadyrkaev (-----) Michael Pollatos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/13/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pascal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sachin Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Jake Fishkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 8-6 |
Trenton Daly (-----) Conor Smyth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | Def |
Robert Maciag (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Camron Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Bear Lee (-----) Austin Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-6 |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-4 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-0 |
Charlie Hallock (-----) Desai Oula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-6 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-0 |
Pascal Lee (-----) Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel Coan (-----) Sachin Das (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-6 |
Boris Palmade (-----) Liam Rotzoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sachin Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/29/2015 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-4 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) Scott Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/29/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/29/2015 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-3 |
William Clark (-----) Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Pollatos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Virginia State BG 12's and 16's Indoor Championships - L4 presented by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Krawietz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/20/2015 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 8-3 |
Robert Summers (-----) Bryon Toner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/19/2015 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Brandon Perez (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/06/2015 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 9-8 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pascal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Dale (-----) | 8-4 |
Finn Garner (-----) Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Scotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap