Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Hunter (Washington, DC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R3 |
Jeremy Chud (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R2 |
Gaobo Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Asher Sedwick (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R3 |
Pierce Wehman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R2 |
Kevin Harvey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R1 |
Henry Ho (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | W-F |
Ezra Lefkowitz-Rao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | W-S |
Chase Velasquez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Marek Raynal (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted @ North Point High School | W-Q |
Colin Trinh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted @ North Point High School | 16 |
Daniel Faust (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Alex Nabit (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Benjamin Costantino (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Kanishk Pal (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Evan Greenleigh (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-S |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-Q |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
Imaan Jaffrey (-----) Alejandro Villa Bass (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
Maddie Tran (-----) Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R4 |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R3 |
Kevin Harvey (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R2 |
Cyril Blackman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R1 |
Xavier Fjeld (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R3 |
Ryan Graf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R2 |
Pranav Sasikumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Henry Ho (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | R3 |
Bodi De (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | R1 |
Jack Serpick (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Sweet Spotter Series Hosted @ Landon School | 16 |
Evan Puente (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Sweet Spotter Series Hosted @ Landon School | S |
Bradley Schultz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Sweet Spotter Series Hosted @ Landon School | Q |
Timothy Nickerson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Louis Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | F |
Anton Grib (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | S |
Pierce Wehman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R3 |
Amir Carter (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R2 |
Robert Dorros (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Kenny Przychodzen (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | R1 |
Chase Catullo (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | R4 |
Bradley Bondi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | R3 |
Jack Quinton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | R2 |
Connor Franklin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | F |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Frank Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Daniel Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Neel JAIN (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | R3 |
Jonathan Conte (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | R2 |
Anton Grib (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | R1 |
Anderson White (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | F |
Gil Boker (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | S |
Rafa Cordish (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Declan Power (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Teddy Azer (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jeremy Chud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gaobo Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Asher Sedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Pierce Wehman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kevin Harvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Ho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
10/29/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ezra Lefkowitz-Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
10/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase Velasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Marek Raynal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted @ North Point High School | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Trinh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted @ North Point High School | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Faust (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alex Nabit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Benjamin Costantino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kanishk Pal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Evan Greenleigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zoe Shrank (-----) | 8-0 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zoe Shrank (-----) | 8-2 |
Imaan Jaffrey (-----) Alejandro Villa Bass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zoe Shrank (-----) | 8-2 |
Maddie Tran (-----) Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zoe Shrank (-----) | 8-6 |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kevin Harvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cyril Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Xavier Fjeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Graf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pranav Sasikumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Henry Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bodi De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #3 | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jack Serpick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Sweet Spotter Series Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evan Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Sweet Spotter Series Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bradley Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles Outdoor Sweet Spotter Series Hosted @ Landon School | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Timothy Nickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Louis Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anton Grib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pierce Wehman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Amir Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Robert Dorros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kenny Przychodzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Chase Catullo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bradley Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jack Quinton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Outdoor Hosted by James Monroe High School | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Connor Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Frank Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Neel JAIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jonathan Conte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anton Grib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anderson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Gil Boker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rafa Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Declan Power (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Teddy Azer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap