Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Martin (Tampa, FL)
Male |
5.5 S 1/4/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Blaise Bicknell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Bautista Vilicich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
RODRIGO PEREZ (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 |
Nick Boucher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | F |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Andy Mackler (-----) Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | S |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Jack Anthrop (-----) Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) khaleel gbedey (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Myles Decoste (-----) Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Ilya Korolev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
kaiwen jiang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
James Bratt (-----) Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | F |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
John Ziolo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Michael Scarlett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Thomas Navarro (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Aaron Brewer (-----) Eli Brewer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Caden Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Riley Odell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Sam Reichbach (-----) Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-Q |
John Bernard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Grant Dill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCF |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCS |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Andy Mackler (-----) Caden Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Andres Golindano (-----) Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
David Perman (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Ricardo Anez (-----) NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Guillermo Torres (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
Loren Byers (-----) Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | F |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | S |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | F |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | S |
John Sakellarides (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | Q |
Juan Roldan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 |
H Camp Priest (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
James Bratt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 |
Giuliano Rengifo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
John Sakellarides (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Francis von Arnim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | F |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | S |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | Q |
Connor Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q |
Carsten Balao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | F |
James Emslie (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | S |
John Sakellarides (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Thomas Lake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
James Bratt (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Jax Harbour (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
Jakub Svoboda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 16 |
Harry Neel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | F |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | S |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Connor Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
Christopher Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | F |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | S |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | Q |
Francis von Arnim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | 16 |
Oscar Toro (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blaise Bicknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bautista Vilicich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 6-4 |
RODRIGO PEREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nick Boucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/30/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andy Mackler (-----) Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) Carter Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) khaleel gbedey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Myles Decoste (-----) Dante Russo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Ilya Korolev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | TIMMY PHUNG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
kaiwen jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | 8-4 |
James Bratt (-----) Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/11/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 8-1 |
Evan Lee (-----) Thomas Navarro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/11/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaron Brewer (-----) Eli Brewer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 8-3 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Riley Odell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) Dante Russo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/29/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Austin VanDyke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Andy Mackler (-----) Caden Sikorski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Andres Golindano (-----) Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
David Perman (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | 6-3 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Guillermo Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | 6-4 |
Loren Byers (-----) Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-1 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
John Sakellarides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan Roldan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
H Camp Priest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Giuliano Rengifo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
John Sakellarides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Francis von Arnim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Micah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carsten Balao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
James Emslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Sakellarides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jax Harbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Micah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Micah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jakub Svoboda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harry Neel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | ||
12/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Challenge Level 7 | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Francis von Arnim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Oscar Toro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap