Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Martin (Tampa, FL)
Male |
5.5 S 1/4/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
William Lan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R1 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Dillon Boshart (-----) David Burns (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Matthew Fung (-----) Randy Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Alexander Koussev (-----) John Lies (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
John Lies (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Evan Dean (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 3RD |
Michael Moll (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Brian Pham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Jake Vassel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Luke Garner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Brett Seaton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Thomas Lake (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-F |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
Connor Molina (-----) Jose Moreno (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
Jericho Grollman (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-S |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) Connor Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
James Cortese (-----) Benjamin Glezer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2018 | Tournament B18d |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | F |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
Daniel Krulig (-----) Jack Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 3RD |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | S |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | Q |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 16 |
David Burns (-----) |
Alex Kurtz (-----) Frank Marino (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 16 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | F |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | F |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Andres Golindano (-----) Jacob Lowen (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 3RD |
Liam Krall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | S |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | S |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | Q |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | Q |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
Liam Krall (-----) Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 16 |
Langston Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 32 |
Nicholas Moody (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
Juncheng Shang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
Rehab Gracias (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
William Rath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-S |
Michael Moll (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-Q |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
Diego Valant (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 32 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 |
Anuj Watane (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Finn Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Thomas Lake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Lan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | QCS | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Dillon Boshart (-----) David Burns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Fung (-----) Randy Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) John Lies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Breslaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
John Lies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-5 |
Evan Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maks Silagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brian Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Vassel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brett Seaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Lake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Cary (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Connor Molina (-----) Jose Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Cary (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Jericho Grollman (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Cary (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) Connor Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Cary (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
James Cortese (-----) Benjamin Glezer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | ||
05/02/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Cary (-----) | Def |
Daniel Krulig (-----) Jack Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Burns (-----) | 8-6 |
Alex Kurtz (-----) Frank Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Graham Conron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/09/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/26/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 9-7 |
Andres Golindano (-----) Jacob Lowen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/26/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 8-5 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Braswell (-----) | 8-2 |
Liam Krall (-----) Justin Speaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Langston Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nicholas Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Juncheng Shang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rehab Gracias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Rath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Diego Valant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anuj Watane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Finn Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap