Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Sullivan (Clearwater, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Spring Championships | C-Q |
Gabriel Duterte (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | C-S |
Pedro Emilio Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | C-Q |
Dev Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Spring Championships | 16 |
Justin Bradley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | 16 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | S |
Dev Shah (-----) |
Ethan Lin (-----) Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | C-16 |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | 16 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | 32 |
Jonah Diner (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Charlie Hall (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Parker Albin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q |
Sritej Sattaru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-QQ |
Henry Deering (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | 16 |
Sebastian Ramirez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-Q |
Rome Baror (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-QQ |
Luke Baldemor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ |
William Wooden (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R3 |
David Reilly (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R1 |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-16Q |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 |
William Vainionpaa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-F |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-S |
Rome Baror (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-Q |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-16 |
Milind Duggineni (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 16 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 32 |
Luke Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 64 |
Vinay satyaph (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | F |
Javier Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | S |
Cruz Erickson (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | Q |
Rome Baror (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | 16 |
Mitchel Muravin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Jonesville Spring Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Duterte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pedro Emilio Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dev Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Spring Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Bradley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dev Shah (-----) | 8-0 |
Ethan Lin (-----) Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jonah Diner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Charlie Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Albin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sritej Sattaru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Baldemor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
William Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sean Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Alexander Picos (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Vainionpaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Milind Duggineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vinay satyaph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Javier Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Cruz Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchel Muravin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap