Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Wood (Dallas, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | F |
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) |
Andrew Rogers (-----) Jeremy Yuan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 3RD |
Robert Krill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | S |
Bill Duo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | S |
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) |
Carson Haskins (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q |
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q |
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) |
Jesse Haas (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Paul Hendrix (-----) Britton Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Nico Mostardi (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Richard Ciamarra (-----) Peter Conklin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Connor Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Sam Fischer (-----) Cotter Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4 |
Bjorn Hoffmann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R5 |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Zeke Clark (-----) William Genesen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Matthew Gamble (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Wilhelm Saiga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Abhin Sharma (-----) Ian Witmer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jordan Nickerson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Ryan Hardin (-----) Jackson Hawk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 3RD |
Payton Holden (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | S |
Jaycer Lyeons (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Chase Bartlett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Jeremiah Gonzalez (-----) Erik Kerrigan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Alexander Chieffalo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Jennings Inge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Jennings Inge (-----) Marcus Sweeney (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 |
Alec Baskerville (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Ford Cunningham (-----) Tyler Norman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCF |
Peter Conklin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | S |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Alexander Brown (-----) Brady Draheim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 3RD |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) Johnathan Small (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCS |
Joshua Marchalik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) Joshua Marchalik (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Kabir Sarita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Matthew Gamble (-----) Sam Turchetta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Brady Draheim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Nikolas Moceanu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Benjamin Heck (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Campbell Erwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Angel Palacios (4.93) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 |
Cotter Wilson (-----) |
Dominic Barretto (-----) Paul Barretto (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 64 |
Trent Bryde (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 3RD |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 3RD |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Zummy Bauer (-----) Payton Holden (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S |
Spencer Furman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Jonathan Sheehy (-----) Parker Wynn (4.99) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Jesse Haas (-----) Hayden Kissee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Max Pham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
William Genesen (-----) Casey Ross (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Zummy Bauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
RBC Tennis Championships- Dallas, TX | 32 |
Eric Quigley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD |
Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Payton Holden (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Erik Kerrigan (-----) Eric Morris (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Eric Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
James Kaynor (-----) Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Jordan Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Jordan Brewer (-----) Pablo Trevino (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Jeremiah Gonzalez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Nate Eazor (-----) |
Austin Abbrat (-----) Dane Esses (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Wilson Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Rogers (-----) Jeremy Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Krill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Bill Duo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) | 9-7 |
Carson Haskins (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Mendelsohn (-----) | 8-4 |
Jesse Haas (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Paul Hendrix (-----) Britton Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Nico Mostardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Richard Ciamarra (-----) Peter Conklin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Sam Fischer (-----) Cotter Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bjorn Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2016 | C-R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Maximilian Wild (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zeke Clark (-----) William Genesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Mermersky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wilhelm Saiga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Abhin Sharma (-----) Ian Witmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jordan Nickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Hardin (-----) Jackson Hawk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Payton Holden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaycer Lyeons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Bartlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-4 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-2 |
Jeremiah Gonzalez (-----) Erik Kerrigan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Chieffalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jennings Inge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-3 |
Jennings Inge (-----) Marcus Sweeney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alec Baskerville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-1 |
Ford Cunningham (-----) Tyler Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Peter Conklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Brown (-----) Brady Draheim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Johnathan Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-2 |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) Johnathan Small (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Marchalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) Joshua Marchalik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kabir Sarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | Def |
Matthew Gamble (-----) Sam Turchetta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brady Draheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/23/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikolas Moceanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-4 |
Roger Chou (-----) Benjamin Heck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Campbell Erwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Angel Palacios (4.93) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cotter Wilson (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dominic Barretto (-----) Paul Barretto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trent Bryde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Johnathan Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | Def |
Zummy Bauer (-----) Payton Holden (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Furman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-2 |
Jonathan Sheehy (-----) Parker Wynn (4.99) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-6 |
Jesse Haas (-----) Hayden Kissee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 9-7 |
William Genesen (-----) Casey Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zummy Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Tennis Championships- Dallas, TX | ||
02/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Quigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Payton Holden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-6 |
Erik Kerrigan (-----) Eric Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-1 |
James Kaynor (-----) Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jordan Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-4 |
Jordan Brewer (-----) Pablo Trevino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Jeremiah Gonzalez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Eazor (-----) | 8-4 |
Austin Abbrat (-----) Dane Esses (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wilson Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap