Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chidroop Challa (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
3.5 S 11/3/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | 16 |
Luke Hedrick (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | C-Q |
Mark Casar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R1 |
Vincent Pan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R2 |
Karthik Akella (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R3 |
Anish Koduri (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R5 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R5 |
Daniel Cornelison (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R4 |
Jason Yang (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R3 |
David Ranga (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R1 |
Mattias Pandozi (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R5 |
Deven Patel (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R2 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R4 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | R3 |
Deven Patel (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | R2 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | R1 |
Alec Kent (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R5 |
Andres Anzola (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R4 |
Michael Nikolaev (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R1 |
Malaki Joseph (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R3 |
John Hampton (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | R3 |
Arjun Arun (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | R4 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | R2 |
Patrick Baiquan Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Back to School Play Day (All Ages)* | R2 |
Emilio Galvis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Back to School Play Day (All Ages)* | R1 |
Steven Sibi (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R3 |
Porter Groslimond (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R2 |
Luke Hedrick (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R1 |
Dev Urs (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | R3 |
Aiden Casapu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | R2 |
Aatri Arvind (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | R1 |
Andrew Partin (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luke Hedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mark Casar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vincent Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Karthik Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Anish Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Cornelison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jason Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Ranga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mattias Pandozi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | ||
09/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | ||
09/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alec Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andres Anzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Michael Nikolaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Malaki Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
John Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Arjun Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Baiquan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Back to School Play Day (All Ages)* | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Emilio Galvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Back to School Play Day (All Ages)* | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Steven Sibi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Porter Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Hedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dev Urs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aiden Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aatri Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Andrew Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap