Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Garrett (Spring, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Saira Narang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SE-F |
Moksha Davaloor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Gracie Madeya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Karli Gay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Ruiti Hea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Isabella Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Alexandria Garrett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Anaiah Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Victoria Salazar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Shae Felkner (-----) |
Caroline Riley (-----) Sera Bunch (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Shae Felkner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Shae Felkner (-----) |
Amber Heddleston (-----) Claire Jin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Shae Felkner (-----) |
Mikayla Person (-----) Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ena Perunovic (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Mariana Torres (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
minh ngo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Precious Ugochukwu (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Arianna Roman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Katelyn Gross (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Colette Prokop (4.32) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
minh ngo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Shae Felkner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Amulya Settyvari (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Hannah Snyder (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Shu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/18/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Moksha Davaloor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/18/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gracie Madeya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/17/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karli Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ruiti Hea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Annabelle Subirats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexandria Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Victoria Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shae Felkner (-----) | 6-3 |
Caroline Riley (-----) Sera Bunch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shae Felkner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shae Felkner (-----) | Def |
Amber Heddleston (-----) Claire Jin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shae Felkner (-----) | 6-0 |
Mikayla Person (-----) Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ena Perunovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mariana Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/08/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | minh ngo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Precious Ugochukwu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arianna Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Katelyn Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Colette Prokop (4.32) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | minh ngo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Shae Felkner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Amulya Settyvari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R6 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Hannah Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Newsworthy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Gabriela Cardozo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap