Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Kim (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | 3RD |
Kira Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | NO-S |
Natalie Held (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | Q |
Sarah Mbaraga (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | 16 |
Himani Deo (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Fall Series II | P1-S |
Shruti Saravanan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Fall Series II | R2 |
Isabella Barker (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Fall Series II | R3 |
Audrey Ross (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Fall Series II | R1 |
Rachel Flueck (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | C-F |
Camryn Lazard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | C-S |
Sydney North (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | C-Q |
Katelyn Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | Q |
Cameron Bowles (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | 3RD |
Genevieve Houck (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | S |
LILIANNA SU (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | Q |
Parker Laub (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | 16 |
Anika Fraser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | P1-F |
Claire Cohoat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | R2 |
Varshinee Muthukumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | R3 |
Reese Helvaty (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | R1 |
Audrey Ross (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | F |
Veronica Sabau (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | S |
Abigail Witkemper (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | Q |
Ryan Bell (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back Home Again! | W-F |
Malah Bridwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back Home Again! | W-S |
Casey O'Connell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back Home Again! | Q |
Isla Harvey (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | F |
Rae Small (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | S |
Alexandra Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | Q |
Rosley Par (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open - Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles/14 and 18 Doubles | F |
Caroline Docktor (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open - Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles/14 and 18 Doubles | S |
Elena Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open - Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles/14 and 18 Doubles | Q |
Kaitlyn Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Gia Schuman (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | Q |
Emily Pasman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Elise Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | F |
Cyra Abbasi (-----) |
Alexandra Li (-----) Elise Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
G12s, G14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | 3RD |
Kika Freeman (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
G12s, G14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | S |
Natalie Held (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
G12s, G14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | Q |
Maanya Pilla (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | 3RD |
Harine Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | S |
Paige Schlageter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | Q |
Caroline Fang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14 1 Day Compass | SO-F |
Cameron Bowles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14 1 Day Compass | W-S |
Aaradhya Arusam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14 1 Day Compass | Q |
Sophia Heck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KTC Quail G12s, G18s Single Day Showdown Junior Tournament | F |
Khiara Emoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KTC Quail G12s, G18s Single Day Showdown Junior Tournament | S |
Sarah Mbaraga (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KTC Quail G12s, G18s Single Day Showdown Junior Tournament | Q |
Audrey Baker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12-14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Annual Club Championship - Junior Girls 12-18 Singles | F |
Natalie Held (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12-14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Annual Club Championship - Junior Girls 12-18 Singles | S |
Ella Schott (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12-14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Annual Club Championship - Junior Girls 12-18 Singles | Q |
Katelyn Benneyworth (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Boys and Girls 12 Singles Compass Day | F |
Sophia Thiems (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Boys and Girls 12 Singles Compass Day | S |
Kaitlyn Kelley (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Boys and Girls 12 Singles Compass Day | Q |
Adelyn Tallman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | ||
12/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kira Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | ||
12/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Natalie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Mbaraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s & BG16s | Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open @ Indianapolis Racquet Club | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Himani Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Fall Series II | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Shruti Saravanan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Fall Series II | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Isabella Barker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Fall Series II | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Audrey Ross (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Fall Series II | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Rachel Flueck (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Camryn Lazard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney North (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katelyn Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cameron Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Genevieve Houck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
LILIANNA SU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Parker Laub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken September Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anika Fraser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Claire Cohoat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Varshinee Muthukumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Reese Helvaty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Level 7 Fall Series I | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Audrey Ross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Veronica Sabau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Abigail Witkemper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back Home Again! | ||
07/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Malah Bridwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back Home Again! | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Casey O'Connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back Home Again! | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isla Harvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rae Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rosley Par (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open - Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles/14 and 18 Doubles | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caroline Docktor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open - Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles/14 and 18 Doubles | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elena Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Summer Open - Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles/14 and 18 Doubles | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gia Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emily Pasman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elise Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Cyra Abbasi (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Li (-----) Elise Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s, G14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | ||
04/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Kika Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s, G14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Natalie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s, G14s Schroeder Single Day Showdown | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Maanya Pilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
04/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Harine Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Paige Schlageter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City G12/14 1 Day Compass | ||
03/25/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cameron Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City G12/14 1 Day Compass | ||
03/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aaradhya Arusam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City G12/14 1 Day Compass | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTC Quail G12s, G18s Single Day Showdown Junior Tournament | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Khiara Emoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTC Quail G12s, G18s Single Day Showdown Junior Tournament | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sarah Mbaraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTC Quail G12s, G18s Single Day Showdown Junior Tournament | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Audrey Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Annual Club Championship - Junior Girls 12-18 Singles | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12-14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Natalie Held (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Annual Club Championship - Junior Girls 12-18 Singles | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12-14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ella Schott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Annual Club Championship - Junior Girls 12-18 Singles | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12-14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Katelyn Benneyworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys and Girls 12 Singles Compass Day | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Sophia Thiems (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys and Girls 12 Singles Compass Day | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Kelley (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys and Girls 12 Singles Compass Day | ||
01/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Adelyn Tallman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap