Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Ruiz (South Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | S |
alla sadzius (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | Q |
Emily Brackley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | 16 |
Salma Abdelhalim (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Hai Song (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Milana Babanova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Aimee Peng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Olivia Tau (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
BANI JAIN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-Q |
STELLA MERLIN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-Q |
Angelina Codeso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Diana Ensignia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Edith Barlund (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Ivanka Zhybul (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 32 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-Q |
Sofia Dzyuba (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-16 |
Zoya Bogomolova (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) Nikol Kosareva (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) Hayeon Song (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-Q |
Mia De Leon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 |
Zariah Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Asmita Krishna Movva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Hartley Milne (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 |
Micaela Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Clash | R3 |
Quinn Sommer (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Clash | R2 |
Sofia Yuricek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Clash | R1 |
Lucia Villalobos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
alla sadzius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emily Brackley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Salma Abdelhalim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Milana Babanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aimee Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Olivia Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
BANI JAIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | STELLA MERLIN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Angelina Codeso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Diana Ensignia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edith Barlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ivanka Zhybul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sofia Dzyuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Zoya Bogomolova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Constanza Fernandez (-----) | 7-6 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG (-----) Nikol Kosareva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Constanza Fernandez (-----) | 6-0 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) Hayeon Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mia De Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zariah Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nika Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asmita Krishna Movva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hartley Milne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Micaela Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-5 | Quinn Sommer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Lucia Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap