Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Siegfort (Gilberts, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Emily Dale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Emma Proctor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Shannele Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jireh Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Kelly Kunz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Alex Slomba (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Sofia Bryukhova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | C-QQ |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | 16 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | 32 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | C-R2 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-S |
Zoe Limparis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Moorea McNalley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
Zoe Limparis (-----) Piper Schrepferman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
Nicole Hu (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
Nikitha Bhimireddy (-----) Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Bridget Estes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ |
Isha Rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) Gaby Gryzenia (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Zoe Angell (-----) Erika Patrow (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Jamie Hurst (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Nicole Hu (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Dani Graham (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Chase Metcalf (-----) Natalie Stasny (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
ANGIE ZHOU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Ellie Myers (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Madeline Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Zoe Angell (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Emma Davis (-----) |
Amaya Fernandes (-----) Grace Walls (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Danielle Schoenly (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | C-F |
Emma Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | C-S |
Felicity Kolb (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | C-Q |
Makayla Buenafe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | Q |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | 16 |
Julia Turek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Ellen Zureick (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
Angela Britton (-----) Danielle Schoenly (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
Katie Dollens (-----) Jamie Hurst (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Madeline Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG16 - Level 4 | S |
Hannah Neuman (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG16 - Level 4 | Q |
Kavya Rachapalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | F |
Natalie Osiecki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | S |
Ellen Ma (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jada Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Kelly Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | S |
Ashtin Hara (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | Q |
Sophia Delosreyes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | 16 |
Mounika Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Alison Bach (-----) Ava Givone (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Grace Chadick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Alexis Hyde (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Savanna Cannon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Samantha Brassel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Emilee Pak (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | F |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | S |
Maya Jha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q |
Peyton Oda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Thea Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Hadley Krygier (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
steffi Lao (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Vanessa Vaisanen (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Meera Baid (-----) |
Sabrina Laynes (-----) Sabrina Mella (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Emily Dale (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Giana Apostoli (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Grace Hakopian (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) Caroline Moritz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emily Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shannele Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jireh Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kelly Kunz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/28/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alex Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Bryukhova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | ||
10/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Girls 14S | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NW-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Limparis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | 8-2 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Moorea McNalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | 8-1 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) Piper Schrepferman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicole Hu (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | 8-1 |
Nikitha Bhimireddy (-----) Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bridget Estes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia Sears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isha Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sadie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-6 |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) Gaby Gryzenia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoe Angell (-----) Erika Patrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jamie Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicole Hu (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-1 |
Dani Graham (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) Natalie Stasny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ANGIE ZHOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-1 |
Ellie Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madeline Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoe Angell (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Davis (-----) | 8-0 |
Amaya Fernandes (-----) Grace Walls (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Danielle Schoenly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emma Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Felicity Kolb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Makayla Buenafe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Turek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maya Joint (-----) | 8-5 |
Angela Britton (-----) Danielle Schoenly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maya Joint (-----) | 8-5 |
Katie Dollens (-----) Jamie Hurst (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG16 - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Hannah Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG16 - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavya Rachapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Osiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ellen Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jada Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 16 SINGLES - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kelly Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/30/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Delosreyes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mounika Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maicy McCarty (-----) | 6-2 |
Alison Bach (-----) Ava Givone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Chadick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexis Hyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/18/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Savanna Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Brassel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emilee Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kiley Rabjohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Oda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thea Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Hadley Krygier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
steffi Lao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vanessa Vaisanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Meera Baid (-----) | 8-1 |
Sabrina Laynes (-----) Sabrina Mella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emily Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Giana Apostoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maya Joint (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Grace Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Maya Joint (-----) | Def |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) Caroline Moritz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap