Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Siegfort (Gilberts, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | C-QQ |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | C-16 |
Avlyn Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | C-Q |
Sara Jankovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | 16 |
Emmerson White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | F |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Hallie Reeves (-----) Elyse Nelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | S |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Allison Wayne (-----) Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | Q |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) Aryn Walker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | 16 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | 32 |
Aryn Walker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | F |
Romika shokohi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | S |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | Q |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Hanan Awale (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s | C-Q |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
18U Girls Doubles | Q |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s | C-16 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s | 32 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
WSC Girls 18's Summer Slam Level 5 OpenTournament | 16 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
WSC Girls 18's Summer Slam Level 5 OpenTournament | 32 |
Karishma Bhalla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | C-F |
Katharine Calvet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | C-S |
Isabella Herrera (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | 16 |
Bridget Chalich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ballenisles Classic | R3 |
Nyah Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ballenisles Classic | R2 |
Elise hepburn (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F |
Naomi Williams (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Nyah Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Hayley McGhee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | C-Q |
Olivia Martinelli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 16 |
Paloma Goldsmith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BallenIsles Classic | R2 |
Savanah Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BallenIsles Classic | R5 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BallenIsles Classic | R1 |
maya marshall (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | S |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | Q |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | C-16Q |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-S |
Clare Lopatka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-Q |
Lainy Ristau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-QQ |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16 |
Ashley Adkisson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Anna Loken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16s | C-32Q |
Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16s | 64 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Megan Mar (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Jenna Adelman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Rush Copley B14-16 & G18 November Classic - MW Level 4 | C-F |
Rachel King (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Rush Copley B14-16 & G18 November Classic - MW Level 4 | S |
prachi shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Rush Copley B14-16 & G18 November Classic - MW Level 4 | C-S |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD |
AMY PARK (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | S |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Ruhi Gulati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Brooke McNeal (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Romika shokohi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Katherine Almquist (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Maya Jha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Jenna Redmile (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Madeline Hills (-----) Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Molly Asfeld (-----) Emiley Piao (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alina Shyani (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) Sari Woo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | S |
Analisa Cruz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Sonal Matta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ashley Meeky (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN BG18 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN BG18 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ainika Hou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN BG18 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
MIKAYLA EDQUIBAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | ||
10/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avlyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 18's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emmerson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | Def |
Hallie Reeves (-----) Elyse Nelson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 8-4 |
Allison Wayne (-----) Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) Aryn Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aryn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Romika shokohi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 - Girls 18 Singles - Hosted By Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hanan Awale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18U Girls Doubles | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zaya Iderzul (-----) | 8-2 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Girls 18's Summer Slam Level 5 OpenTournament | ||
07/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Girls 18's Summer Slam Level 5 OpenTournament | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karishma Bhalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/26/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katharine Calvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bridget Chalich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nyah Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elise hepburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/04/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Naomi Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nyah Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Hayley McGhee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Olivia Martinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paloma Goldsmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BallenIsles Classic | ||
06/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Savanah Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BallenIsles Classic | ||
06/12/2021 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BallenIsles Classic | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clare Lopatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lainy Ristau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Mayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashley Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Loken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Megan Mar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jenna Adelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14-16 & G18 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14-16 & G18 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
prachi shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14-16 & G18 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
AMY PARK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS G12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ruhi Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Brooke McNeal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Romika shokohi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-1 |
Katherine Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maya Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Clara Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | 8-2 |
Jenna Redmile (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | 9-7 |
Madeline Hills (-----) Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | 8-0 |
Molly Asfeld (-----) Emiley Piao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alina Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-1 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | 8-2 |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) Sari Woo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Analisa Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sonal Matta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ashley Meeky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN BG18 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN BG18 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ainika Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN BG18 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MIKAYLA EDQUIBAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap