Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Wiggins (Spring, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Carolina Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nishtha Shah (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Kiara Chandila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Claire Rudin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ahenk Ustundag (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Victoria Rausch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
VALERIE MACHARIA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Margaret Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Izabella Ranft (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Margaret Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Grace Fitzpatrick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arzu Aliyeva (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Radmila Balybina (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Joscelyn McCoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Esha Chilakapati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SE-F |
Amara Mani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Aubrey Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Alyssa Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Luca Giordano (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Naomi Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Darya Majed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Luca Giordano (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Isabella Woodfill (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Claire Rudin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Darya Majed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Reya Mahadoo (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alina Kudayarova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alina Kudayarova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Sara Noguera (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Nyla Singleton (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Chloe Tseng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Presley Stewart (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Rosalie Truxillo (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R6 |
Claire Rudin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R7 |
Oakley Nyman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Ezra Kent (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Elizabeth Appiah (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Naomi Taylor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Kiara Chandila (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Kennedy Samford (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Sophie Schnitger (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Nadia Forte (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Avery Haas (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Johanna Tacorda (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Harriet Maslin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Oakley Nyman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Laasyasri Narne (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Lauren Higgins (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Laasyasri Narne (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R6 |
Oakley Nyman (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Maria Barrenechea (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carolina Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nishtha Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kiara Chandila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Rudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ahenk Ustundag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victoria Rausch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
VALERIE MACHARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Margaret Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Izabella Ranft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Margaret Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Fitzpatrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Arzu Aliyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Radmila Balybina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joscelyn McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Esha Chilakapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Amara Mani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aubrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alyssa Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luca Giordano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naomi Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darya Majed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Luca Giordano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isabella Woodfill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Claire Rudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Darya Majed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reya Mahadoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alina Kudayarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alina Kudayarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sara Noguera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Nyla Singleton (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Presley Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Rosalie Truxillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R6 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Claire Rudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oakley Nyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ezra Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Elizabeth Appiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Naomi Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Kiara Chandila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kennedy Samford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophie Schnitger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nadia Forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Avery Haas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Johanna Tacorda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Harriet Maslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oakley Nyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Laasyasri Narne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lauren Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Laasyasri Narne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R6 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Oakley Nyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Maria Barrenechea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap