Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chris Li (Boise, ID)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ETC Year End Championships | F |
Darren Liu (-----) |
Robert Cook (-----) Alexander Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ETC Year End Championships | S |
Darren Liu (-----) |
Dice Levy (-----) Ace Levy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ETC Year End Championships | Q |
Landon O'Toole (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ETC Year End Championships | 16 |
Alexander Cook (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BRSC Singles Jr. Winter Classic | F |
Asher Erickson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BRSC Singles Jr. Winter Classic | S |
Drew Cutter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BRSC Singles Jr. Winter Classic | Q |
Ryan Hay (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | R4 |
Caleb Covington (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | R2 |
Weston Borup (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | R3 |
Jay Kanaparti (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | R5 |
Nolan Brown (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | R1 |
Brock Peterson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | R3 |
Ellis Brown (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | R5 |
Cohen Caldwell (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | R2 |
Everett Gibbons (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | R4 |
Donaven Baker (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Henry Marsh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-16 |
AnirudhKalyan Pinjala (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Arun Tuteja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | P1-F |
Roark Gmirkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | R3 |
Cooper Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | R2 |
Taron Harutyunyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | R1 |
Jace Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Idaho Grand Prix | C-S |
Trevor Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Idaho Grand Prix | Q |
Stinson Firpo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Idaho Grand Prix | 16 |
Jace Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Idaho Grand Prix | C-Q |
Beckett Brost (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 4 - 1 Day 7/26/23 | R2 |
John Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 4 - 1 Day 7/26/23 | R1 |
Evan Seals (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 4 - 1 Day 7/26/23 | R3 |
Taron Harutyunyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-F |
Landon O'Toole (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-S |
Samuel Moss (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q |
Landon O'Toole (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 3 - 1 Day 7/12/23 | R2 |
Taron Harutyunyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 3 - 1 Day 7/12/23 | R3 |
John Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 3 - 1 Day 7/12/23 | R1 |
Ryan Hay (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | P3-F |
Roman Steiner (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | R3 |
Ian McMillan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | R2 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | R1 |
Evan Seals (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
ETC Year End Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Darren Liu (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Robert Cook (-----) Alexander Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Year End Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Darren Liu (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Dice Levy (-----) Ace Levy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Year End Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon O'Toole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Year End Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRSC Singles Jr. Winter Classic | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Asher Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRSC Singles Jr. Winter Classic | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Drew Cutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRSC Singles Jr. Winter Classic | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Hay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Caleb Covington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Weston Borup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jay Kanaparti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | ||
10/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Nolan Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 8 - 1 Day 10/7/23 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brock Peterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ellis Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cohen Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Everett Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 7 - 1 Day 9/23/23 | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Donaven Baker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
AnirudhKalyan Pinjala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arun Tuteja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | ||
08/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Roark Gmirkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cooper Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Taron Harutyunyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 5 - 1 Day 8/19/23 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jace Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Idaho Grand Prix | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Trevor Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Idaho Grand Prix | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stinson Firpo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Idaho Grand Prix | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jace Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Idaho Grand Prix | ||
08/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Beckett Brost (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 4 - 1 Day 7/26/23 | ||
07/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | John Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 4 - 1 Day 7/26/23 | ||
07/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 4 - 1 Day 7/26/23 | ||
07/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Taron Harutyunyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landon O'Toole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landon O'Toole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 3 - 1 Day 7/12/23 | ||
07/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Taron Harutyunyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 3 - 1 Day 7/12/23 | ||
07/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | John Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 3 - 1 Day 7/12/23 | ||
07/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Ryan Hay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | ||
06/24/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Roman Steiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ian McMillan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IDTA Junior Series 2 - 1 Day 6/24/23 | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Evan Seals (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap