Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chris Stone (Macungie, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Charles Skinner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (Green), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 19th @ Wisehaven | F |
William Liu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (Green), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 19th @ Wisehaven | S |
Jack Weaver (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s & 16s Level 7 June 26th @ Northwood RC | W-S |
Noah Rodburg (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s & 16s Level 7 June 26th @ Northwood RC | Q |
Christian Estrada (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 June 19th @ Hempfield Rec Cntr | S |
Noah Westermann (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 June 19th @ Hempfield Rec Cntr | Q |
Ryan Steele (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) and 14s Level 7 June 12th @ Palmyra HS | F |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) and 14s Level 7 June 12th @ Palmyra HS | S |
Noah Westermann (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) and 14s Level 7 June 12th @ Palmyra HS | Q |
Archit Reddy Gaddam (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
37th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 @ Exeter Park | W-Q |
Sullivan Stringer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
37th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 @ Exeter Park | 16 |
Joshua Dratch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | S |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
Rithik Brahma (-----) Manuel Prem (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | Q |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
Tristan Chiong (-----) Julian Snell (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | 32 |
Andrew Ou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | C-16Q |
Vivek Arvind (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 31st @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
James MacColl (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 31st @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Sohum Gautam (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/25/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (Green), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 19th @ Wisehaven | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
William Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (Green), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 19th @ Wisehaven | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s & 16s Level 7 June 26th @ Northwood RC | ||
06/26/2021 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Noah Rodburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s & 16s Level 7 June 26th @ Northwood RC | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Christian Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 June 19th @ Hempfield Rec Cntr | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noah Westermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 June 19th @ Hempfield Rec Cntr | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) and 14s Level 7 June 12th @ Palmyra HS | ||
06/12/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) and 14s Level 7 June 12th @ Palmyra HS | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Noah Westermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) and 14s Level 7 June 12th @ Palmyra HS | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Archit Reddy Gaddam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 @ Exeter Park | ||
06/05/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sullivan Stringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 @ Exeter Park | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Dratch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) Manuel Prem (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Tristan Chiong (-----) Julian Snell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Ou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 3rd/4th @ Northwood RC | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vivek Arvind (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 31st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
James MacColl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 31st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Sohum Gautam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap