Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christian Giller (Brandon, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 16 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | C-S |
Andrew Kharab (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | S |
Dante Valencia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | Q |
Austin Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6-Westside Park | Q |
Austin Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6-Westside Park | C-F |
Alonzo Walton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | S |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | Q |
Christian Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | 16 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | C-Q |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | F |
Dante Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | S |
Aaron Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | S |
Franko Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | Q |
Timothy Reilly (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | C-F |
Micah Diaz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q |
Samuel Winter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | C-F |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | C-S |
Aaron Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | 16 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HCC Summer Battle Level 7 | Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HCC Summer Battle Level 7 | 16 |
Derek DeBrocke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | S |
Dante Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | Q |
Martin Nikolov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | 16 |
Grayson Hinrichs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | Q |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | 16 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
Kyle Matton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Graden High (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
Chengzhen Shi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 32 |
Andrew Megerdichian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | C-R2 |
Matthew Young (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | C-S |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | 16 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-Q |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | 32 |
Matthew Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SGI - River Hills Junior Championships Level 7 | Q |
Neil Shah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SGI - River Hills Junior Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Sam Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-S |
Vaibhav Surapaneni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-R1 |
Tucker Simpson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | F |
Hai Vo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | S |
Ethan Anderton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | Q |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
11/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Kharab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Dante Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6-Westside Park | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Fall Jr Level 6-Westside Park | ||
10/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alonzo Walton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7 | ||
09/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | ||
09/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dante Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7 | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Franko Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Timothy Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
08/06/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Micah Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Summer Battle Level 7 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCC Summer Battle Level 7 | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Derek DeBrocke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dante Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Martin Nikolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grayson Hinrichs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Matton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Graden High (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chengzhen Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Megerdichian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - River Hills Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - River Hills Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sam Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vaibhav Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-2 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tucker Simpson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hai Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Anderton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap